Tallinn City Race 19.06.2013 Tallinn Old Town (Tomi-Andre Piirmets) |
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF S.time
646 Alex Farenfield QOC USA 0 0 18:31.00
647 Vacant K M12 647 - - 0 0 18:32.00
25 Toms Germanis Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:33.00
204 Raiko Marrandi OK JOKA EST 7565 0 18:34.00
12 Matiss Saulite Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:35.00
1 Timofei Belov RUS 0 0 18:36.00
9 Emils Andrejs Johansens Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:37.00
27 Maxim Minakov Moscow-O-Club RUS 0 0 18:38.00
6 Rihards Gailis Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:39.00
26 Egor Beregovskiy CUSTOMS SPB RUS 0 0 18:40.00
13 Karlis Stradinš Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:41.00
4 Topias Arola Paimion Rasti FIN 0 0 18:42.00
10 Mikus Poikans Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:43.00
2 Mihkel Herbert Pais OK West EST 6886 0 18:44.00
7 Emils Germanis Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:45.00
549 Raiden Metsa EST 8002 0 18:46.00
11 Augusts Redovics Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:47.00
5 Kasperi Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto FIN 0 0 18:48.00
8 Pauls Verners Johansens Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:49.00
3 Ragnar Rooba Rakvere OK EST 9648 0 18:50.00
14 Davis Šolmanis Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:51.00
23 Toms Turks Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 19:01.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF S.time
649 Peeter August Leht - EST 6653 0 18:43.00
648 Robert Björnman Kymin Suunnistajat FIN 0 0 18:44.00
529 Lauri Pähn OK Võru EST 16666 0 18:45.00
566 Algot Silvennoinen Ok Orient FIN 0 0 18:46.00
21 Fricis Spektors Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:47.00
16 Johan Haldna Rae ROK EST 7127 0 18:48.00
20 Ansis Poikans Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:49.00
44 Märten Henrik Pais OK West EST 6626 0 18:50.00
49 Bogdan Pilipenko Sever UKR 0 0 18:51.00
212 Oliver Kütt Ilves EST 7776 0 18:52.00
24 Igor Spiridonov Orienta-Trophy RUS 0 0 18:53.00
17 Kaarel Vesilind SRD EST 5700 0 18:54.00
15 Markus Harald Pais Ok West EST 6627 0 18:55.00
209 Krister Aarna SRD EST 8571 0 18:56.00
48 Igor Efimenko Sever UKR 0 0 18:57.00
45 Toomas Idnurm EST 4871 0 18:58.00
47 Toms Straume Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:59.00
50 Valeriy Sheludko Sever UKR 0 0 19:00.00
571 Anton Holmback Solf IK FIN 0 0 19:02.00
19 Gunars Gaumigs Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 19:03.00
46 Matias Arola Paimion Rasti FIN 0 0 19:04.00
18 Eduards Butans Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 19:05.00
555 Fredrik Hurmerinta Akilles OK FIN 0 0 19:06.00
22 Lauris Stanke Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 19:07.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF S.time
651 Andreas Aadli Saue Tammed EST 7288 0 18:31.00
650 Heino Ollin Rakvere OK EST 0 0 18:32.00
52 Ervins Jansons Auseklis IK LAT 0 LAT301 18:33.00
220 Rando Marrandi OK JOKA EST 6558 0 18:34.00
55 Konstantin Riabchuk Sever UKR 0 0 18:35.00
51 Vadim Shved SRD EST 4202 0 18:36.00
224 Joona Malmi Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 0 0 18:37.00
54 Rihards Stagis Auseklis IK LAT 0 LAT279 18:38.00
223 Andres Saetalu Tammed EST 17048 0 18:39.00
53 Dainis Krasovskis Auseklis IK LAT 0 LAT276 18:40.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF S.time
653 Vacant K M20 653 - - 0 0 18:42.00
652 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant - EST 0 0 18:43.00
495 Vaiko Vare Eesti Kurtide Spordi EST 6026 0 18:44.00
227 Reimo Liiv Tammed EST 12590 0 18:45.00
57 Mihail Riabchuk Sever UKR 0 0 18:46.00
56 Martinš Ansonskis Auseklis IK LAT 0 LAT280 18:47.00
225 Rain Kauge Põrgupõhja EST 15003 0 18:48.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF S.time
654 Tarmo Kuub - EST 0 EST178 19:25.00
656 Anssi Vesanto - - 0 0 19:26.00
655 Jarkko Laine - FIN 0 0 19:27.00
81 Mihail Ippolitov SneGoVik o-team RUS 0 RUS202 19:28.00
75 Andris Gailis Auseklis IK LAT 0 LAT281 19:29.00
78 Bartlomiej Mazan WKS Slask Wroclaw POL 0 POL248 19:30.00
74 Andrej Olunczek USV TU Dresden GER 0 GER252 19:31.00
79 Alex Minakov Moscow-O-Club RUS 0 RUS153 19:32.00
536 Ahto Pukk SOK EST 0 0 19:33.00
233 Johannes Ehala JOKA EST 3657 EST238 19:34.00
82 Andrew Eck USMAOC USA 0 USA355 19:35.00
568 Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi FIN 0 FIN963 19:36.00
85 Oleg Koshik SRD EST 7775 EST262 19:37.00
229 Daniel Vasser Eesti Kurtide Spordi EST 9765 EST237 19:38.00
244 Oliver Immato EST 6445 EST254 19:39.00
71 Markus Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto FIN 0 FIN923 19:40.00
494 Martin Betlem Eesti Kurtide Spordi EST 6978 0 19:41.00
252 Vladimir Poroshin Moscow individual RUS 0 0 19:42.00
73 Simon Harston TGM Budenheim GER 0 GER300 19:43.00
235 Tiit Tähnas JOKA EST 3003 EST165 19:44.00
239 Ragnar Kruusla OK West EST 3535 EST253 19:45.00
499 Marko Süld HOK EST 8818 0 19:46.00
83 Ian Jones USMAOC USA 0 USA393 19:47.00
253 Alexey Zemlyakov SPb RUS 0 RUS912 19:48.00
84 William Tucker USMAOC USA 0 USA330 19:49.00
70 Sander Nahkor TA OK EST 4261 0 19:50.00
589 Nolan Miles USMAOC USA 0 USA331 19:51.00
658 Kristjan Maade - EST 6311 0 19:52.00
657 Bryan Keely - AUT 0 AUS91 19:53.00
76 Zigmars Gailis Auseklis IK LAT 0 LAT225 19:54.00
77 Karol Galicz PUKS Mlode Orly POL 0 POL220 19:55.00
72 Tim Beale SN GBR 0 GBR571 19:56.00
496 Marek Karm Harju KEK RSK EST 9134 EST194 19:57.00
539 Sergei Rjabõškin SRD SK EST 5274 EST195 19:58.00
535 Lauri Tammemäe SK100 EST 4487 EST164 19:59.00
69 Aleksandr Shved SRD EST 3701 EST252 20:00.00
80 Sergey Doronin SneGoVik o-team RUS 0 RUS543 20:01.00
236 Ats Sõnajalg KEK RSK EST 9032 EST232 20:02.00
232 Taivo Timmusk HOK EST 3145 EST230 20:03.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF S.time
660 Viktor Kassatkin - EST 8260 0 18:31.00
659 Aleksei Komarov - EST 2493 0 18:32.00
261 Alexey Istomin SPb RUS 0 0 18:33.00
88 Harri Pohjalainen Loimaan Jankko FIN 0 0 18:34.00
260 Sergey Antonov SPb RUS 0 0 18:35.00
245 Tiit Kägu EST 6172 0 18:36.00
86 Michael Raer SRD EST 19303 0 18:37.00
548 Mihkel Lember EST 19840 0 18:38.00
89 Jevgeni Shejanov SRD RUS 17771 0 18:39.00
87 Alar Alajaan EST 14980 0 18:40.00
547 Ragnar Ilp EST 4708 0 18:41.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF S.time
662 Aivar Leht - EST 5485 0 18:50.00
661 Alar Ehandi - EST 0 0 18:51.00
93 Lauri Olli LSF PT EST 4230 0 18:52.00
265 Meelis Mälter KEKRSK EST 2850 0 18:53.00
264 Lauri Lahtmäe KAPE EST 2017 EST21 18:54.00
105 Nikolay Sytov Mosmeridian RUS 0 RUS195 18:55.00
106 Aleksandr Belov RUS 0 RUS14 18:56.00
97 Jaan Metsa EST 4515 0 18:57.00
275 Andrei Nikitin SRD EST 505 EST18 18:58.00
491 Mads K. Larsen FIF Hillerod DEN 0 DEN330 18:59.00
96 Sergei Shirokov SRD EST 1019 EST61 19:00.00
238 Margus Marrandi OK JOKA EST 1243 EST169 19:01.00
95 Kuno Rooba Rakvere OK EST 1046 EST76 19:02.00
285 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT EST 2371 0 19:03.00
274 Kalle Metsoja SK Mercury EST 15448 0 19:04.00
276 Dmitri Shved SRD EST 1029 0 19:05.00
94 Indrek Viikmaa OK West EST 842 0 19:06.00
92 Alexander Spiridonov Orienta-Trophy RUS 0 0 19:07.00
281 Taimo Nellis EST 2963 0 19:08.00
104 Mihai Tudorache OK Silva Campina ROU 0 ROU153 19:09.00
519 Martin Kaup LSF EST 9030 0 19:10.00
299 Pertti Arola Rasti 88 FIN 0 0 19:11.00
99 Kalle Poikonen Espoon Akilles FIN 0 0 19:12.00
301 Vadim Marchenko U RUS 0 0 19:13.00
102 Valters Silinš Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 19:14.00
268 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT EST 5373 0 19:15.00
282 Leonid Panteleev Legenda RUS 0 RUS1531 19:16.00
581 Alexey Maslov 1.1 RUS 0 0 19:17.00
103 Daniel Stroescu OK Silva Campina ROU 0 ROU74 19:18.00
295 Martin Aunin EST 4889 0 19:19.00
101 Gints Germanis Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 19:20.00
532 Paavo Rõigas Peko EST 1300 EST16 19:21.00
100 Christophe Tabard none FRA 0 0 19:22.00
90 Tarmo Klaar OK Ilves EST 1143 0 19:23.00
272 Heiti Hallikma OK Võru EST 1267 EST36 19:24.00
517 Marek Atonen Lehola EST 1136 0 19:25.00
91 Danilo Piht SK Mercury EST 1976 EST167 19:26.00
267 Kaupo Järve LSF PT EST 15431 0 19:27.00
98 Hannu Numminen Espoon Akilles FIN 0 0 19:28.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF S.time
180 Maido Kaljur - EST 2201 0 19:09.00
663 Martin Farenfield QOC USA 0 0 19:10.00
317 Tiit Tali Ilves EST 303 0 19:11.00
316 Kari Lehto Harju KEK EST 16311 0 19:12.00
515 Margus Jaanus Kooperaator EST 917 0 19:13.00
111 Sergei Shved SRD EST 2489 0 19:14.00
329 Urmas Laev SK Mercury EST 1077 0 19:15.00
330 Matti Betlem EST 1859 0 19:16.00
108 Matis Märtson Novaator EST 14771 0 19:17.00
112 Andres Palk TA OK EST 1751 0 19:18.00
117 Ainars Gailis Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 19:19.00
322 Andrus Rämmann Kooperaator EST 11806 0 19:20.00
306 Tõnu Lauter Lauter Team EST 3822 0 19:21.00
533 Raivo Erik Rae EST 1516 EST106 19:22.00
587 Oleksandr Mykhailichenko O-club UKR 0 0 19:23.00
116 Hillar Nikkari SK RT EST 1716 0 19:24.00
107 Mairolt Kakko Bona Fide EST 4113 0 19:25.00
311 Raivo Laanemets TON EST 1401 0 19:26.00
109 Ülo Viru Orvand EST 2539 EST236 19:27.00
538 Vladimir Savinov SRD EST 4690 0 19:28.00
113 Brendan Bolland Waroc GBR 0 GBR349 19:29.00
321 Jaanus Reha Koop EST 1275 0 19:30.00
492 Michael Termansen OK-SYD DEN 0 0 19:31.00
114 Oleksandr Letychevskyi O-club UKR 0 0 19:32.00
512 Eduard Pukkonen KEKRSK EST 4278 0 19:33.00
563 Juhani Jaskari Hollolan Urheilijat- FIN 0 0 19:34.00
310 Urmas Aarna SRD EST 7557 0 19:35.00
520 Aivar Meindok LSF PT EST 312 0 19:36.00
574 Ian Maxwell RR Scotland GBR 0 0 19:37.00
559 Juha Liukkonen Hiidenkiertäjät FIN 0 0 19:38.00
332 Jaanus Viljamaa EST 3223 0 19:39.00
115 Andres Laas HOK EST 7534 0 19:40.00
110 Tõnis Haldna Rae ROK EST 487 0 19:41.00
570 Heikki Frilander Sibbo Vargarna FIN 0 0 19:42.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF S.time
666 Vacant K M55 666 - - 0 0 19:05.00
665 Vacant K M55 665 - - 0 0 19:06.00
561 Mikko Sani Hollolan Urheilijat FIN 0 0 19:07.00
158 Jüri Rokko EST 1240 0 19:08.00
511 Toomas Naelapää KEK RSK EST 2851 0 19:09.00
162 Per Öhlund Gustavsbergs OK SWE 0 0 19:10.00
159 Manuel Dias Lisboa OK POR 0 0 19:11.00
161 Ake Andreasson Gustavsbergs OK SWE 0 0 19:12.00
157 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK EST 411 0 19:13.00
156 Riho Männi Lehola EST 902 0 19:14.00
348 Rein Hanstein Okas EST 3277 0 19:15.00
338 Rein Rooni OK Orvand EST 240 EST172 19:16.00
351 Toomas Koppel Saku EST 2865 0 19:17.00
118 David Roach Luxembourg Orienteer LUX 0 0 19:18.00
343 Nick Dent Central Coast AUS 0 0 19:19.00
160 Emil Olteanu Sanatatea Ploiesti ROU 0 0 19:20.00
345 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas EST 3512 0 19:21.00
556 Raimo Nordqvist Espoon Akilles FIN 0 0 19:22.00
243 Johannes Tasa Tammed EST 281 0 19:23.00
119 Ulf Burman Gustavsbergs OK SWE 0 0 19:24.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF S.time
667 Vacant K M65 667 - - 0 0 19:26.00
668 Vacant K M65 668 - - 0 0 19:27.00
358 Heikki Kyyrönen OK TON EST 4586 0 19:28.00
163 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand EST 836 0 19:29.00
167 Rein Küttim Orion EST 306 0 19:30.00
562 Kari Tamminen Hollolan Urheilijat FIN 0 0 19:31.00
359 Tiit Koppel Orion EST 455 0 19:32.00
557 Kari Sane Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 0 0 19:33.00
165 Gerard Lefrancois A C BEAUCHAMP FRA 0 0 19:34.00
356 Mihkel Mälter KEKRSK EST 122 0 19:35.00
572 Timo Rapakko Suomusjärven Sisu FIN 0 0 19:36.00
509 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas EST 425 0 19:37.00
169 Edgar Tammik ORIUON EST 101 0 19:38.00
357 Peep Koppel Kooperaator EST 456 0 19:39.00
530 Feliks Kipper ORION EST 913 0 19:40.00
166 Tommy Wahlin OK Enen SWE 0 0 19:41.00
364 Kalju Tilk Orion EST 104 0 19:42.00
543 Ülo Vainura Tammed EST 188 0 19:43.00
573 Martin Wilson BKO GBR 0 0 19:44.00
164 Mati Poom TON EST 3 0 19:45.00
369 Pekka Syväterä RiSu FIN 0 0 19:46.00
545 Tiit Tatter TON EST 66 0 19:47.00
168 Mati Tõnus ORION EST 167 0 19:48.00
367 Jaan Orav TON EST 305 0 19:49.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF S.time
670 Sofia Farenfield QOC USA 0 0 18:52.00
669 Roberta Björnman Kymin Suunnistajat FIN 0 0 18:53.00
567 Venla Silvennoinen Ok Orient FIN 0 0 18:54.00
377 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD SK EST 6238 0 18:55.00
378 Paula Liis Viljamaa EST 6371 0 18:56.00
34 Anna Lopatenko Sever UKR 0 0 18:57.00
30 Emmi Pohjalainen Loimaan Jankko FIN 0 0 18:58.00
29 Agneliis Pilt RAKVERE OK EST 16092 0 18:59.00
32 Katrina Dzene Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 19:00.00
28 Sofja Leesment SRD EST 13299 0 19:01.00
33 Emilija Stage Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 19:02.00
583 Anastasia Silakova SKRUM RUS 0 0 19:03.00
31 Agate Blanka Auseklis IK LAT 0 ļ»æ0 19:04.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF S.time
672 Kadri Ustav - EST 0 0 18:31.00
671 Teele Telgma Saue Tammed EST 6307 0 18:32.00
60 Liina Vesilind SRD EST 4751 0 18:33.00
64 Aiva Lake Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:34.00
59 Alina Kramarenko SRD EST 6645 0 18:35.00
36 Kelly Vildek Rakvere OK EST 13967 0 18:36.00
65 Dita Sila Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:37.00
39 Anni Pohjalainen Loimaan Jankko FIN 0 0 18:38.00
62 Elza Gulbe Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:39.00
37 Roos Lisette Parmas SRD EST 8022 0 18:40.00
380 Jessica Lauter Lauter Team EST 6402 0 18:41.00
58 Kristin Viikmaa OK West EST 5534 0 18:42.00
40 Paula Alksne Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:43.00
35 Kaisa Rooba Rakvere OK EST 10827 0 18:44.00
61 Anna Eleonora Freimane Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:45.00
38 Ksenija Shved SRD EST 6655 0 18:46.00
63 Anna Indricane Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:47.00
391 Kristina Prischepa SPb RUS 0 0 18:48.00
41 Laura Lapina Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:49.00
43 Polina Kotlyar Sever UKR 0 0 18:50.00
42 Mara Sila Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:51.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF S.time
673 Karoliina Rebane - EST 0 0 18:31.00
674 Vacant K N18 674 - - 0 0 18:32.00
401 Angelika Maciejewska UKS Traper Zlocienie POL 0 0 18:33.00
67 Ilvija Jakane Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:34.00
399 Krista Rämmann EST 8574 0 18:35.00
68 Annija Anna Zalaiskalna Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:36.00
403 Ekaterina Marchenko U RUS 0 0 18:37.00
402 Aleksandra Waszczuk UKS Traper Zlocienie POL 0 0 18:38.00
397 Gertrud Aarna SRD EST 8470 0 18:39.00
66 Triine Viirmann Harju KEKRSK EST 4400 0 18:40.00
398 Kerda Timmusk SRD EST 5350 0 18:41.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF S.time
675 Vacant K N20 675 - - 0 0 19:17.00
676 Vacant K N20 676 - - 0 0 19:18.00
504 Evely Kaasiku JOKA EST 8366 EST240 19:19.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF S.time
679 Sonja Liukkonen - FIN 0 0 19:29.00
678 Susan Pihelgas Saue Tammed EST 17472 0 19:30.00
677 Jennifer Anderson - CAN 0 0 19:31.00
123 Marita Freimane Auseklis IK LAT 0 LAT165 19:32.00
126 Tatiana Rozova RUS 0 RUS1101 19:33.00
505 Kadi-Liis Minn JOKA EST 3041 EST210 19:34.00
124 Victoria Kobeleva Moscow-O-Club RUS 0 RUS579 19:35.00
554 Jekaterina Tšikova EST 20309 0 19:36.00
413 Zoya Tikhonova OMEGA RUS 0 RUS73 19:37.00
565 Pirkko Kalliola Maarian Mahti FIN 0 0 19:38.00
406 Triin Jõeveer Eesti Kurtide Spordi EST 4385 0 19:39.00
127 Olena Dotsenko Sever UKR 0 UKR393 19:40.00
125 Alevtina Marycheva SneGoVik o-team RUS 0 RUS633 19:41.00
680 Kati Rooni - EST 0 0 19:42.00
490 Šarka Svobodna SK100 CZE 17992 CZE43 19:43.00
121 Kirti Rebane SK Saue Tammed EST 575 EST13 19:44.00
122 Ruth Holmes SN GBR 0 GBR464 19:45.00
575 Kirstin Maxwell RR Scotland GBR 0 GBR151 19:46.00
514 Annika Rihma Kobras EST 1411 EST140 19:47.00
120 Kerstin Burnett Yukon Orienteering A CAN 0 CAN199 19:48.00
585 Felicity Brown Malungs OK SWE 0 AUS162 19:49.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF S.time
682 Vacant K N21B 682 - - 0 0 19:16.00
181 Mari-Liis Kaljur - EST 7506 0 19:17.00
420 Natalia Tanaeva SK Vuoksi RUS 0 0 19:18.00
516 Heleri Kirss Kooperaator EST 16566 0 19:19.00
440 Jaana Shved SRD EST 3699 0 19:20.00
584 Olesya Prischepa SPb RUS 0 0 19:21.00
128 Anita Karnit SRD EST 3185 0 19:22.00
129 Siiri Mere SRD EST 3739 EST94 19:24.00
246 Tiit Kägu EST 6172 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF S.time
684 Vacant K N35 684 - - 0 0 18:43.00
683 Erminia Farenfield QOC USA 0 0 18:44.00
135 Heidi Sild Ok West EST 5592 EST228 18:45.00
134 Olena Kostina Sever UKR 0 0 18:46.00
448 Anna Marchenko U RUS 0 0 18:47.00
138 Maari Idnurm EST 526 0 18:48.00
139 Tiina Kangilaski EST 4504 0 18:49.00
142 Olena Kutsenko Sever UKR 0 0 18:50.00
435 Külli Tõnus HOK EST 1691 0 18:51.00
140 Vaike Murumets EST 16086 0 18:52.00
141 LÄ«ga Blanka Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:53.00
439 Anne-Ly Viikmaa OK West EST 1667 0 18:54.00
143 Svetlana Lopatenko Sever UKR 0 0 18:55.00
418 Marge Sargma Tammed EST 13775 0 18:56.00
133 Ilze Vilks Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 18:57.00
132 Mervi Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto FIN 0 FIN732 18:58.00
553 Pille Tiis EST 6392 0 18:59.00
582 Ekaterina Rebrova SKRUM RUS 0 RUS86 19:00.00
550 Anne-Mari Pevkur EST 10461 0 19:01.00
438 Tiia Elvre OK Orvand EST 9124 0 19:02.00
137 Triina-Britt Preden TON EST 1361 EST227 19:03.00
131 Ingrid Piht SK Mercury EST 2687 0 19:04.00
130 Raili Rooba Rakvere OK EST 4179 0 19:05.00
136 Ella Shved SRD EST 996 EST101 19:06.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF S.time
686 Vacant K N45 686 - - 0 0 18:53.00
685 Vacant K N45 685 - - 0 0 18:54.00
552 Heli Zvorovski EST 11559 0 18:55.00
449 Inger Jalakas Harju KEK RSK EST 2843 0 18:56.00
454 Meeli Kerem EST 278 0 18:57.00
459 Riina Laev SK Mercury EST 2338 0 18:58.00
453 Anu Järv EST 279 0 18:59.00
455 Anneli Rämmann EST 8644 0 19:00.00
149 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK EST 260 0 19:01.00
147 Marje Viirmann Harju KEKRSK EST 183 EST130 19:03.00
537 Maarika Saks SOK EST 3247 0 19:04.00
544 Maris Roosipuu TON EST 283 EST223 19:05.00
144 Koidu Laanemets Harju KEK RSK EST 1949 0 19:06.00
458 Ülle Raudsepp Okas EST 709 0 19:07.00
146 Merike Paapson TON EST 2741 0 19:08.00
540 Lea Leppik TA OK EST 4194 EST132 19:09.00
456 Kersti Ehala JOKA EST 295 0 19:10.00
145 Mari Roots TAOK EST 137 0 19:11.00
493 Helle Termansen OK-SYD DEN 0 0 19:12.00
460 Anu Malts TON EST 10483 0 19:13.00
569 Leena Sartokoski Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 0 0 19:14.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF S.time
148 Ann Warma-Laas HOK EST 8817 0 19:02.00
688 Vacant K N55 688 - - 0 0 19:21.00
687 Vacant K N55 687 - - 0 0 19:22.00
471 Evi Vahu Orion EST 3687 0 19:23.00
501 Epp Kroon Ilves EST 2044 0 19:24.00
171 Niina Karnit SRD EST 1015 0 19:25.00
527 Mare Niitsoo OK TON EST 2298 0 19:26.00
154 Maggie Roach Luxembourg Orienteer LUX 0 0 19:27.00
541 Lembe Lutterus Tammed EST 4212 0 19:28.00
150 Tiina Talisoo Harju KEK RSK EST 3119 0 19:29.00
464 Helle Rennu Saku EST 1881 0 19:30.00
172 Beata Freimane Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 19:31.00
462 Siiri Poopuu JOKA EST 1250 0 19:32.00
173 Marie Öhlund Gustavsbergs OK SWE 0 0 19:33.00
468 Kersti Mardiste Harju KEK RSK EST 123 0 19:34.00
152 Leena Leesment SRD EST 9206 0 19:35.00
461 Anu Pallon JOKA EST 7138 0 19:36.00
153 Carol Edwards TVOC GBR 0 0 19:37.00
500 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves EST 102 0 19:38.00
542 Krista Terno Tammed EST 186 0 19:39.00
170 Kristina Wahlin OK Enen SWE 0 0 19:40.00
151 Ülle Kadak Lehola EST 705 0 19:41.00
474 Hille Tasa Tammed EST 280 0 19:42.00
155 Anneli Lindkvist Gustavsbergs OK SWE 0 0 19:43.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF S.time
690 Vacant K N65 690 - - 0 0 19:07.00
689 Jean O'Neill Fingal Orienteers IRE 0 0 19:08.00
174 Liis Lille Harju KEK RSK EST 2846 0 19:09.00
177 Urvi Sarv ORION EST 222 0 19:10.00
476 Virve Orav Saue Tammed EST 304 0 19:11.00
179 Eila Pekkarinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 0 0 19:12.00
176 Malle Viilma TON EST 532 0 19:13.00
175 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK RSK EST 172 0 19:14.00
482 Hillevi Syväterä RiSu FIN 0 0 19:15.00
178 Ilse Uus TON EST 300 0 19:16.00