Tallinn O-WEEK 2013 2-nd day (Võerdla-Jõelähtme)
18.06.2013
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme, SK 100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#2] [#3]
[#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9]
[M14] [M14RO] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B]
[M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO]
[M60] [M60RO] [M70] [N14] [N16] [N16RO]
[N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50]
[N60] [N65] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA11-M]
[RADA11-N] [RADA12-M] [RADA12-N] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA8] [RADA9] [TILLU] [VALIK]
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21A): 25 KP 9.36 km ^
1. 90074 Bryan Keely M21A 01:06:11
2. 90104 Karol Galicz M21A 01:08:48 +02:37
3. 660 Armo Hiie Kape M21A 01:08:53 +02:42
4. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD M21A 01:12:03 +05:52
5. 847 Olavi Loo West M21A 01:15:11 +09:00
6. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT M21A 01:16:04 +09:53
7. 9765 Daniel Vasser Kobras M21A 01:16:17 +10:06
8. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape M21A 01:16:19 +10:08
9. 1765 Priit Evardi JOKA M21A 01:17:23 +11:12
10. 13570 Mehis Muru Tallinna TM21A 01:19:08 +12:57
11. 8793 Urmo Kesküla M21A 01:21:25 +15:14
12. 90102 Andris Gailis M21A 01:21:27 +15:16
13. 7913 Alar Ehandi Team IronmM21A 01:22:46 +16:35
14. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON M21A 01:23:08 +16:57
15. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt M21A 01:23:35 +17:24
16. 90110 Alex Minakov M21A 01:27:25 +21:14
17. 90112 Mihail Ippolitov M21A 01:28:04 +21:53
18. 90105 Bart?omiej Mazan M21A 01:28:17 +22:06
19. 90088 Markus Salo M21A 01:28:24 +22:13
20. 9961 Jürgen Arund M21A 01:29:59 +23:48
21. 3535 Ragnar Kruusla West M21A 01:30:00 +23:49
22. 90113 Sergey Doronin M21A 01:30:18 +24:07
23. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti M21A 01:30:38 +24:27
24. 90123 Ian Jones M21A 01:31:26 +25:15
25. 90095 Simon Harston M21A 01:31:35 +25:24
26. 2201 Maido Kaljur Harju KEK M21A 01:32:03 +25:52
27. 6744 Vahur Post M21A 01:32:04 +25:53
28. 90096 Massimo Brida M21A 01:32:54 +26:43
29. 2191 Eero Mõttus M21A 01:34:03 +27:52
30. 90121 Nolan Miles M21A 01:43:54 +37:43
31. 9987 Tarvo Tamme M21A 01:44:35 +38:24
32. 90119 Jonathan Bangert M21A 01:45:24 +39:13
33. 90122 Andrew Eck M21A 01:46:43 +40:32
34. 5822 Arvo Raja M21A 01:47:44 +41:33
35. 90094 Andrej Olunczek M21A 01:49:19 +43:08
36. 14046 Hannes Pahapill M21A 01:50:09 +43:58
37. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen M21A 01:55:11 +49:00
38. 0 Alexander Spiridonov M21A 01:59:44 +53:33
39. 7557 Urmas Aarna AboBase SyM21A 02:00:05 +53:54
40. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21A 02:00:10 +53:59
41. 20178 Taavi Kaiv M21A 02:23:49 +77:38
90093 Tim Beale M21A DQ
4218 Margus Lehtme M21A DQ
5442 Tanel Lumiste Hansa SporM21A DQ
#12 Rada (NR): 5 KP 1.31 km ^
1. 90056 Mat?ss Saul?te NR 00:12:17
2. 0 Pyry Pikkarainen NR 00:16:02 +03:45
3. 90068 Timofei Belov NR 00:16:56 +04:39
4. 0 Toms Germanis Ik AusekliNR 00:17:06 +04:49
5. 0 Ilja Rõbakov NR 00:18:15 +05:58
6. 0 Oljana Rõbakova NR 00:21:00 +08:43
7. 13299 Sofja Leesment SRD NR 00:21:10 +08:53
8. 18675 Aiki Martin Laagri kooNR 00:23:06 +10:49
9. 17255 Olari Reitel NR 00:23:26 +11:09
10. 90057 Maxim Minakov NR 00:24:42 +12:25
11. 90006 Anastasia Silakova NR 00:25:28 +13:11
12. 90021 Egor Beregovskiy NR 00:28:10 +15:53
13. 0 Areli Martin x126 NR 00:28:56 +16:39
14. 0 Kirke Arro NR 00:30:20 +18:03
15. 0 Riko Reitel NR 00:35:38 +23:21
16. 8002 Raiden Metsa NR 00:46:11 +33:54
0 Kerttu Salo NR DQ
#2 Rada (RADA2,M21B,M40,M50,N21A): 18 KP 6.57 km ^
1. 90107 Daniel Stroescu M40 00:46:18
2. 1019 Sergei Shirokov SRD M40 00:51:44 +05:26
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves M21B 00:52:44 +06:26
4. 90090 Brendan Bolland M40 00:53:09 +06:51
5. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON N21A 00:56:01 +09:43
6. 90099 Dainis Krasovskis M21B 00:56:28 +10:10
7. 7534 Andres Laas HOK M50 00:56:33 +10:15
8. 90007 Angelika Maciejewska N21A 00:56:42 +10:24
9. 90118 Alexey Zemlyakov M21B 00:56:56 +10:38
10. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M40 00:57:25 +11:07
11. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT M21B 00:57:35 +11:17
12. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme M40 00:58:01 +11:43
13. 4889 Martin Aunin EA Reng M40 00:58:04 +11:46
14. 992 Sander Annus M40 00:58:22 +12:04
15. 4202 Vadim Shved SRD M21B 00:58:37 +12:19
16. 3822 Tõnu Lauter Lauter TeaM40 00:59:08 +12:50
17. 90108 Tatiana Rozova N21A 01:00:06 +13:48
18. 2695 Allan Edberg BNS Eesti M40 01:00:08 +13:50
19. 90100 Rihards Sta?is M21B 01:00:28 +14:10
20. 5554 Eero Säde Lennubaas M21B 01:00:30 +14:12
21. 3905 Jaanus Mäe Saku ÕlletM21B 01:01:17 +14:59
22. 4864 Indrek Saarepera M40 01:01:24 +15:06
23. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M40 01:01:50 +15:32
24. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD M40 01:02:07 +15:49
25. 7205 Ivar Lai M50 01:02:08 +15:50
25. 19303 Michael Raer SRD M21B 01:02:08 +15:50
27. 90081 ?arka Svobodna N21A 01:02:12 +15:54
28. 90003 Aleksandra Waszczuk N21A 01:02:28 +16:10
29. 16728 Andres Martin AS Glamox M40 01:02:53 +16:35
30. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand M40 01:02:55 +16:37
31. 90042 Kalle Poikonen M40 01:03:03 +16:45
32. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury M40 01:03:30 +17:12
33. 90109 Aleksandr Belov M40 01:03:38 +17:20
34. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT M21B 01:03:51 +17:33
35. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh M40 01:03:59 +17:41
36. 4027 Valter Tänav Rae M21B 01:04:09 +17:51
37. 3181 Lauri Ruberg M21B 01:04:26 +18:08
38. 2489 Sergei Shved SRD M40 01:04:32 +18:14
39. 90033 Hannu Numminen M40 01:04:35 +18:17
40. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop M50 01:04:44 +18:26
41. 90089 Kirstin Maxwell N21A 01:05:47 +19:29
42. 12756 Marti Kaljuve M21B 01:05:55 +19:37
43. 5693 Arvi Käärd M50 01:06:03 +19:45
44. 287 Kalle Luuk LUS M50 01:06:05 +19:47
45. 90002 Ain?rs Gailis M50 01:06:07 +19:49
46. 13056 Toomas Lents ÕSD M21B 01:06:44 +20:26
47. 90078 Felicity Brown N21A 01:06:46 +20:28
48. 16317 Peep Põlluäär M21B 01:07:38 +21:20
49. 495 Vello Solna Peko M40 01:07:42 +21:24
50. 2287 Tiit Riisalo EROK M40 01:07:46 +21:28
51. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed N21A 01:07:50 +21:32
52. 5942 Kristo Kamratov M21B 01:07:53 +21:35
53. 842 Indrek Viikmaa West M40 01:08:00 +21:42
54. 6729 Tanel Raig M21B 01:08:13 +21:55
55. 575 Kirti Rebane Tammed N21A 01:08:30 +22:12
56. 8783 Jaana Olvet Rakv N21A 01:08:45 +22:27
57. 4104 Eerik Lossmann Tallinna TM40 01:08:46 +22:28
58. 4783 Eik Hermann Orion M21B 01:09:17 +22:59
59. 13911 Ats Metusala TTÜ M21B 01:09:30 +23:12
60. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku ÕlletM21B 01:09:45 +23:27
61. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh M21B 01:09:47 +23:29
62. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK M21B 01:09:50 +23:32
63. 90004 Alexey Istomin M21B 01:09:57 +23:39
64. 3760 Rainer Ruberg MereväebaaM21B 01:10:27 +24:09
65. 2589 Martin Murre Elioni SK M21B 01:11:02 +24:44
66. 5414 Priit Paenurm Mercury M21B 01:11:42 +25:24
67. 12280 Andres Viira M40 01:11:56 +25:38
68. 7883 Erkki Vähi Tartu SK VM21B 01:12:14 +25:56
69. 90076 Valters Sili?? M40 01:12:17 +25:59
70. 16311 Kari Lehto Harju KEK M50 01:13:12 +26:54
70. 4768 Tarvi Olli LSF PT M21B 01:13:12 +26:54
72. 8150 Priit Potter M21B 01:13:41 +27:23
73. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury N21A 01:13:42 +27:24
74. 90103 Erv?ns Jansons M21B 01:14:47 +28:29
75. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää M40 01:16:19 +30:01
76. 19933 Martin Talvik M21B 01:16:28 +30:10
77. 90091 Ruth Holmes N21A 01:16:29 +30:11
78. 18596 Raul Siirak M21B 01:16:52 +30:34
79. 1836 Rünno Sulg LSF PT M40 01:17:22 +31:04
80. 90037 Ilze Vilks N21A 01:17:36 +31:18
81. 11535 Ivar Janson KVÜÕA M21B 01:18:13 +31:55
82. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool M21B 01:18:29 +32:11
83. 11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe M50 01:18:44 +32:26
84. 1751 Andres Palk TAOK M40 01:18:58 +32:40
85. 90114 Victoria Kobeleva N21A 01:19:36 +33:18
86. 90117 Ekaterina Rebrova N21A 01:20:06 +33:48
87. 20274 Heldur-Valdek Seeder M50 01:20:19 +34:01
88. 90011 Annija Anna Za?aiskalna N21A 01:20:36 +34:18
89. 5592 Heidi Sild West N21A 01:21:37 +35:19
90. 8915 Triin Eerik N21A 01:22:02 +35:44
91. 90031 Gints Germanis M40 01:22:27 +36:09
92. 90034 Harri Pohjalainen M21B 01:24:16 +37:58
93. 7488 Sven Ringvee VahipataljM21B 01:24:17 +37:59
94. 518 Tõnu Vähi M50 01:25:01 +38:43
95. 9963 Toomas Vinter M50 01:25:15 +38:57
96. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M50 01:25:51 +39:33
97. 8492 Raivo Mitt M21B 01:26:27 +40:09
98. 9281 Märt Pokk SK ASSA-KeM40 01:26:57 +40:39
99. 7775 Oleg Koshik SRD M21B 01:27:01 +40:43
100. 90101 M?rti?? Ansonskis M21B 01:27:25 +41:07
101. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ M21B 01:27:40 +41:22
102. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller ASM21B 01:27:51 +41:33
103. 0 Joona Malmi helsingin M21B 01:27:56 +41:38
104. 20347 Jaan Tark M21B 01:28:13 +41:55
105. 90061 Oleksandr Letychevskyi M50 01:28:27 +42:09
106. 90115 Alevtina Marycheva N21A 01:28:29 +42:11
107. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury N21A 01:30:28 +44:10
108. 5578 Gerli Kriiska N21A 01:31:04 +44:46
109. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov M40 01:31:34 +45:16
110. 2681 Kadi Taalberg Kobras M40 01:32:11 +45:53
111. 90067 Sergey Antonov M21B 01:33:01 +46:43
112. 8803 Tõnu Sellin UDDE-TOOLIM50 01:33:42 +47:24
113. 10483 Anu Malts TON N21A 01:34:35 +48:17
114. 90017 David Roach M50 01:35:59 +49:41
115. 5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar M40 01:37:11 +50:53
116. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede TM50 01:37:51 +51:33
117. 90098 Marita Freimane N21A 01:38:12 +51:54
118. 6086 Tarmo Areda TÜ M21B 01:39:10 +52:52
119. 17531 Egert Belitshev M21B 01:41:11 +54:53
120. 16842 Marko Lemming M21B 01:42:26 +56:08
121. 8470 Gertrud Aarna SRD N21A 01:43:24 +57:06
122. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee M40 01:43:27 +57:09
123. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT M50 01:44:52 +58:34
124. 16172 Liina Silluste N21A 01:44:59 +58:41
125. 4385 Triin Jõeveer TALKUR N21A 01:46:30 +60:12
126. 16738 Kärt Käärst N21A 01:47:28 +61:10
127. 90106 Mihai Tudorache M40 01:49:43 +63:25
128. 8209 Leho Kivistik M21B 01:49:44 +63:26
129. 14980 Alar Alajaan sidepataljM21B 01:50:04 +63:46
130. 2775 Peeter Kain M50 01:52:41 +66:23
131. 16155 Riin Otstavel N21A 01:54:44 +68:26
132. 6177 Joel Rillo M21B 01:55:36 +69:18
133. 90097 Martina Perani N21A 01:57:21 +71:03
134. 17606 Heli Rennik N21A 01:58:05 +71:47
135. 14754 Liis Astover N21A 02:09:24 +83:06
136. 7180 Hanna Maran HOK N21A 02:10:11 +83:53
137. 0 Katre Tekkel N21A 02:21:33 +95:15
90111 Nikolay Sytov M40 DQ
19839 Lauri Liiva M21B DQ
90036 Ian Maxwell M50 DQ
1107 Toomas Voolaid M40 DQ
17555 Taavi Liiv KM6 IE M21B DQ
5412 Peeter Paenurm Mercury M21B DQ
6026 Vaiko Vare West M21B DQ
0 Jarmo Pikkanainen M50 DQ
12455 Heiko Lind Saku ÕlletM21B DQ
#3 Rada (RADA3,M60,N40): 14 KP 4.32 km ^
1. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed M60 00:46:24
2. 2741 Merike Paapson TON N40 00:48:43 +02:19
3. 3185 Anita Karnit SRD RADA3 00:51:11 +04:47
4. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M60 00:51:26 +05:02
5. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON N40 00:52:30 +06:06
6. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK N40 00:53:31 +07:07
7. 10683 Ave Viitamees N40 00:53:45 +07:21
8. 1238 Heino Allikberg Tammed M60 00:55:09 +08:45
9. 90060 Nick Dent M60 00:56:17 +09:53
10. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON N40 00:56:40 +10:16
11. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO sporM60 00:58:13 +11:49
12. 90052 Manuel Dias M60 00:58:50 +12:26
13. 3662 Kristel Kaseleht Ilves N40 00:59:03 +12:39
14. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion M60 01:01:17 +14:53
15. 5350 Kerda Timmusk SRD RADA3 01:02:13 +15:49
16. 90069 Tommy Wåhlin M60 01:02:40 +16:16
17. 16759 Kairi Järvetar TLÜ RADA3 01:04:31 +18:07
18. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku M60 01:05:52 +19:28
19. 90050 L?ga Blanka N40 01:07:23 +20:59
20. 1380 Monika Jaago N40 01:07:30 +21:06
21. 996 Ella Shved SRD N40 01:09:15 +22:51
22. 18354 Kai Treier N40 01:09:48 +23:24
23. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK M60 01:10:15 +23:51
24. 16348 Age Valgepea Hansa SporN40 01:11:40 +25:16
25. 10461 Anne-Mari Pevkur KSS Eero N40 01:12:09 +25:45
26. 17671 Piret Grossthal Sunorek N40 01:12:39 +26:15
26. 0 Maile Mangusson N40 01:12:39 +26:15
28. 1071 Ädu Miilmets N40 01:12:40 +26:16
29. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON N40 01:12:54 +26:30
30. 415 Arne Kolk Jõhvikas M60 01:14:18 +27:54
31. 8428 Ene Soop N40 01:14:23 +27:59
32. 6410 Riina Salumäe N40 01:14:33 +28:09
33. 8644 Anneli Rämmann N40 01:17:00 +30:36
34. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M60 01:17:18 +30:54
35. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion M60 01:17:48 +31:24
36. 6176 Maire Rillo N40 01:20:36 +34:12
37. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand M60 01:21:34 +35:10
38. 284 Ants Tamm TON M60 01:22:43 +36:19
39. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD N40 01:23:55 +37:31
40. 6726 Peeter Valle M60 01:24:47 +38:23
41. 5836 Hannes Valk RADA3 01:24:48 +38:24
42. 14856 Elo Liiv N40 01:28:56 +42:32
43. 90030 Gérard Lefran?ois M60 01:29:06 +42:42
44. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M60 01:29:44 +43:20
45. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa M60 01:30:23 +43:59
46. 5384 Peeter Harro M60 01:33:55 +47:31
47. 90024 Emil Olteanu M60 01:40:38 +54:14
48. 5998 Vladimir Vari M60 01:44:22 +57:58
49. 49 Rein Rebane TON M60 01:45:27 +59:03
50. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M60 01:49:46 +63:22
51. 2822 Matti Varik M60 01:49:54 +63:30
52. 19838 Rait Ojasaar RADA3 01:51:39 +65:15
53. 18465 Zaira Sorokina N40 01:52:09 +65:45
54. 4586 Heikki Kyyrönen TON M60 04:08:31 +202:07
90054 Martin Wilson M60 DQ
#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,N50,N60): 11 KP 3.91 km ^
1. 90055 Matias Arola M16 00:39:00
2. 295 Kersti Ehala JOKA N50 00:39:18 +00:18
3. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N50 00:40:25 +01:25
4. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind SRD M16 00:46:38 +07:38
5. 0 Päivi Einonen N50 00:49:18 +10:18
6. 1881 Helle Rennu N50 00:50:57 +11:57
7. 3119 Tiina Talisoo Harju KEK N50 00:54:00 +15:00
8. 8817 Ann Warma-Laas HOK N50 00:55:04 +16:04
9. 14105 Margus Lomp TehnikagümM16 00:56:51 +17:51
10. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N50 00:57:00 +18:00
11. 397 Marika Lomp N50 00:57:24 +18:24
12. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed N50 00:58:34 +19:34
13. 90015 Carol Edwards N50 00:58:54 +19:54
14. 953 Mari Volberg TAOK N50 00:58:59 +19:59
15. 6152 Kaja Rahu TAI N50 00:59:51 +20:51
16. 90032 Gun?rs Gaumigs M16 01:00:21 +21:21
17. 186 Krista Terno Tammed N50 01:00:32 +21:32
18. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD N50 01:01:06 +22:06
19. 90014 Beata Freimane N60 01:02:11 +23:11
20. 0 Igor Spiridonov M16 01:03:57 +24:57
21. 90070 Toms Straume M16 01:04:58 +25:58
22. 90051 Maggie Roach N50 01:05:44 +26:44
23. 6245 Oliver Kain Sentura M16 01:06:12 +27:12
24. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion N60 01:08:23 +29:23
25. 7040 Katrin Kriiska N50 01:11:25 +32:25
26. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku N50 01:12:23 +33:23
27. 17644 Marika Müür N50 01:12:30 +33:30
28. 2779 Heli Kain N50 01:13:05 +34:05
29. 10666 Priit Meos Kristiine M16 01:16:04 +37:04
30. 90047 Kristina Wåhlin N60 01:27:10 +48:10
31. 19196 Eha Paroll Kalev N50 01:32:17 +53:17
4296 Terje Villemi TAOK N50 DQ
#5 Rada (RADA5,M21C,M70,N16,N21B,N65): 10 KP 3.02 km ^
1. 2238 Meelis Shokman M21C 00:32:41
2. 3020 Mihkel Reimaa seiklusporM21C 00:33:29 +00:48
3. 4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu Tammed M21C 00:34:33 +01:52
4. 306 Rein Küttim Orion M70 00:35:10 +02:29
5. 3739 Siiri Mere SRD N21B 00:35:48 +03:07
6. 1366 Mart Sooberg Võru M21C 00:36:35 +03:54
7. 11171 Merilin Anijärv Mercury N16 00:37:36 +04:55
8. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21C 00:38:22 +05:41
9. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed N21B 00:38:31 +05:50
10. 5534 Kristin Viikmaa West N16 00:39:52 +07:11
11. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru M70 00:40:18 +07:37
12. 90059 Natalia Tanaeva N21B 00:40:26 +07:45
13. 6172 Tiit Kägu M21C 00:41:01 +08:20
14. 3909 Katrin Kallisma HOK N21B 00:42:03 +09:22
15. 6307 Teele Telgma Tammed N16 00:46:06 +13:25
16. 3 Mati Poom TON RADA5 00:46:30 +13:49
17. 9033 Herki Kuusmaa M21C 00:47:20 +14:39
18. 10098 Ele Sisas TAOK N21B 00:47:57 +15:16
19. 14411 Airika Salumets N21B 00:48:03 +15:22
20. 90080 Kerstin Burnett N21B 00:48:34 +15:53
21. 17609 Agnes Maripuu N21B 00:48:45 +16:04
22. 90038 Ilvija Jak?ne N21B 00:48:53 +16:12
23. 90019 Dita Sila N16 00:49:11 +16:30
24. 4819 Anu Järve Hansapank N21B 00:49:34 +16:53
25. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi Unistar-AuM21C 00:49:44 +17:03
26. 90040 Jennifer Anderson N21B 00:50:19 +17:38
27. 13994 Katrin Väärtnõu TTÜ N21B 00:51:18 +18:37
28. 300 Ilse Uus TON N65 00:51:40 +18:59
29. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21C 00:52:10 +19:29
30. 10827 Kaisa Rooba Rakv N16 00:52:29 +19:48
31. 4751 Liina Vesilind SRD N16 00:52:47 +20:06
32. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion N65 00:53:28 +20:47
33. 8541 Britt Reimets TÜ N21B 00:53:49 +21:08
34. 90008 Anna Eleonora Freimane N16 00:54:02 +21:21
35. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa Orion N21B 00:54:43 +22:02
36. 5377 Madis Arro RSK Kuuse M21C 00:55:11 +22:30
37. 90077 Jevgeni Shejanov M21C 00:55:28 +22:47
38. 12938 Evi Arais N21B 00:56:10 +23:29
39. 90086 Mervi Salo N21B 00:56:36 +23:55
40. 2246 Katrin Arendi N21B 00:57:12 +24:31
41. 8022 Roos Lisette Parmas SRD N16 00:57:25 +24:44
42. 90046 Kristina Prischepa N16 00:57:32 +24:51
43. 90062 Olesya Prischepa N21B 00:57:47 +25:06
44. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed M70 00:58:01 +25:20
45. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M70 00:58:19 +25:38
46. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe N21B 00:58:37 +25:56
47. 0 Katja Arola N21B 00:59:01 +26:20
48. 19206 Arvi Hiir M21C 00:59:23 +26:42
49. 185 Ülvi Miilmets Tammed N65 01:00:11 +27:30
50. 15326 Toomas Viitamees M21C 01:00:28 +27:47
51. 90023 Elza Gulbe N16 01:00:38 +27:57
52. 11151 Victoria Parmas N21B 01:00:56 +28:15
53. 19271 Pekka Syväterä Finland M70 01:01:04 +28:23
54. 90039 Jean O'Neill N65 01:01:08 +28:27
55. 15460 Maris Soonsein NaiskodukaN21B 01:01:51 +29:10
56. 137 Mari Roots TAOK N21B 01:02:51 +30:10
57. 2467 Karin Koppel Tammed N21B 01:03:20 +30:39
58. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk N21B 01:04:11 +31:30
59. 10428 Regina Helena Lõpp-Elm... West N21B 01:04:29 +31:48
60. 20083 Kirill Akakjev M21C 01:04:43 +32:02
61. 6034 Margit Shein EAS N21B 01:06:40 +33:59
62. 17530 Katre Derrik N21B 01:06:48 +34:07
63. 19373 Taavi Hiir M21C 01:07:52 +35:11
64. 16588 Kristel Aija SK100 N21B 01:08:37 +35:56
65. 1949 Koidu Laanemets Harju KEK N21B 01:08:54 +36:13
66. 19302 Monika Lääne N21B 01:09:24 +36:43
67. 372 Ilme Aint Orion N65 01:09:39 +36:58
68. 5585 Tõnu Kastan Trummi SK M21C 01:09:44 +37:03
69. 3742 Georg Liidja M70 01:10:19 +37:38
70. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK N65 01:10:21 +37:40
71. 6498 Priit Lumi Prantsuse N21B 01:10:50 +38:09
72. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits N21B 01:11:07 +38:26
73. 19209 Asso Herzmann M21C 01:18:11 +45:30
74. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed M70 01:22:24 +49:43
75. 18320 Joko Virtmann N21B 01:22:51 +50:10
76. 19274 Hillevi Syväterä Finland N65 01:29:43 +57:02
77. 9959 Rein Licht M21C 01:29:59 +57:18
78. 0 Tiina Raja N21B 01:30:28 +57:47
79. 9223 Merje Meerits PV SKK N21B 01:32:49 +60:08
80. 18798 Mari-Liis Metsanurm N21B 04:09:00 +216:19
20353 Marten Kääramees M21C DQ
#6 Rada (RADA6,M14,N14): 6 KP 2.07 km ^
1. 90029 Fricis Spektors M14 00:14:31
2. 11733 Jan-Erik Vaiksalu M14 00:16:51 +02:20
3. 90071 Topias Arola M14 00:17:42 +03:11
4. 90018 D?vis ?olmanis M14 00:20:50 +06:19
5. 90066 Rihards Gailis M14 00:21:16 +06:45
6. 9648 Ragnar Rooba Rakv M14 00:22:11 +07:40
7. 90026 Em?ls Andrejs Johansens M14 00:23:17 +08:46
8. 90053 M?ra Sila N14 00:23:39 +09:08
9. 90027 Emils Icrmanis M14 00:24:01 +09:30
10. 90043 K?rlis Stradi?? M14 00:24:05 +09:34
11. 16092 Agneliis Pilt Rakv N14 00:25:26 +10:55
12. 90012 Ansis Poik?ns M14 00:26:13 +11:42
13. 90020 Eduards But?ns M14 00:27:29 +12:58
14. 90048 Laura Lapi?a N14 00:27:59 +13:28
15. 90045 Katr?na Dzene N14 00:29:48 +15:17
16. 90010 Anni Pohjalainen N14 00:30:07 +15:36
17. 90072 Toms Turks M14 00:31:05 +16:34
18. 90028 Emmi Pohjalainen N14 00:31:58 +17:27
19. 90063 Paula Alksne N14 00:33:28 +18:57
20. 90013 Augusts Redovi?s M14 00:34:09 +19:38
21. 17602 Mikk Kelder M14 00:35:32 +21:01
22. 90058 Mikus Poik?ns M14 00:35:40 +21:09
23. 90025 Em?lija Sta?e N14 00:35:54 +21:23
24. 90049 Lauris Stanke M14 00:36:50 +22:19
25. 90000 Agate Blanka N14 00:38:22 +23:51
26. 20345 Johannes Sören Lasn M14 00:42:13 +27:42
26. 5572 Tore Lasn RADA6 00:42:13 +27:42
28. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge PõrgupõhjaN14 00:44:01 +29:30
29. 20095 Jaan Roop Tallinna NM14 00:45:00 +30:29
30. 19091 Indrek Kalbus M14 00:45:19 +30:48
31. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion RADA6 00:45:32 +31:01
32. 90044 Kasperi Salo M14 00:45:45 +31:14
33. 17529 Hugo-Heinrich Paenurm Mercury M14 00:47:26 +32:55
34. 90064 Pauls Verners Johansens M14 00:47:58 +33:27
35. 0 Jessica Lauter N14 00:49:05 +34:34
36. 13967 Kelly Vildek Rakv N14 00:54:10 +39:39
37. 0 Selina Arola N14 01:05:50 +51:19
38. 11771 Helin Mere N14 01:21:50 +67:19
#7 Rada (RADA8,M21RO,M40RO): 14 KP 10.41 km ^
1. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme M40RO 01:16:12
2. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae M40RO 01:17:14 +01:02
3. 13769 Urmas Sassian VTO M21RO 01:17:52 +01:40
4. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT M21RO 01:18:56 +02:44
5. 285 Veiko Pak Rae M40RO 01:25:06 +08:54
6. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas M21RO 01:26:01 +09:49
7. 1259 Igor Tarassov M40RO 01:28:40 +12:28
8. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae M40RO 01:28:45 +12:33
9. 14986 Toomas Randoja SEB M21RO 01:29:29 +13:17
10. 16323 Erkki Luuk M40RO 01:31:46 +15:34
11. 4507 Aldo Mett Skype M21RO 01:33:15 +17:03
12. 2315 Taavi Nurm Kobras M21RO 01:33:19 +17:07
13. 8600 Andrus Pedai M21RO 01:33:44 +17:32
14. 12352 Urmo Orujõe Teede TehnM21RO 01:38:48 +22:36
15. 3711 Reigo Vatsk M21RO 01:46:04 +29:52
16. 20256 Indrek Koort Veepisar M40RO 01:46:56 +30:44
17. 16722 Timo Talvik M21RO 01:59:07 +42:55
13228 Raigo Tõnisalu AS Merko EM40RO DQ
6311 Kristjan Maade Desorient M21RO DQ
2575 Alo Ansmann Võru M21RO DQ
3020 Mihkel Reimaa seiklusporM21RO DQ
#8 Rada (RADA9,M50RO,M60RO,M18RO,N21RO): 8 KP 6.85 km ^
1. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed M50RO 00:38:48
2. 90073 Robert Björnman M18RO 00:40:52 +02:04
3. 13566 Tomi-Andre Piirmets West M18RO 00:44:32 +05:44
4. 6626 Märten Henrik Pais West M18RO 00:45:26 +06:38
5. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae N21RO 00:45:44 +06:56
6. 17258 Lauri Kukk Rakv M18RO 00:46:00 +07:12
7. 7291 Eva Kaarli N21RO 00:47:22 +08:34
8. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M60RO 00:48:20 +09:32
9. 97 Tõnu Soosõrv Orion M60RO 00:58:29 +19:41
10. 5054 Maarja Kuuskvere MetsarattuRADA9 00:58:49 +20:01
11. 5367 Mart Pais LSF PT RADA9 00:58:54 +20:06
12. 3226 Kalev Raadla Hooler M60RO 00:59:24 +20:36
13. 11155 Ragnar Rebase Tallinna MM18RO 01:03:20 +24:32
14. 13591 Anette Raie Kalevi JalN21RO 01:17:06 +38:18
#9 Rada (RADA10,M14RO,N16RO,N40RO): 6 KP 5.28 km ^
1. 6627 Markus Harald Pais West M14RO 00:38:14
2. 16086 Vaike Murumets N40RO 00:53:06 +14:52
3. 3225 Anne Raadla Hooler N40RO 00:54:58 +16:44
4. 13993 Argo Raie M14RO 00:59:01 +20:47
M14 Rada (6): 6 KP 2.07 km ^
1. 90029 Fricis Spektors 00:14:31
2. 11733 Jan-Erik Vaiksalu 00:16:51 +02:20
3. 90071 Topias Arola 00:17:42 +03:11
4. 90018 D?vis ?olmanis 00:20:50 +06:19
5. 90066 Rihards Gailis 00:21:16 +06:45
6. 9648 Ragnar Rooba Rakv 00:22:11 +07:40
7. 90026 Em?ls Andrejs Johansens 00:23:17 +08:46
8. 90027 Emils Icrmanis 00:24:01 +09:30
9. 90043 K?rlis Stradi?? 00:24:05 +09:34
10. 90012 Ansis Poik?ns 00:26:13 +11:42
11. 90020 Eduards But?ns 00:27:29 +12:58
12. 90072 Toms Turks 00:31:05 +16:34
13. 90013 Augusts Redovi?s 00:34:09 +19:38
14. 17602 Mikk Kelder 00:35:32 +21:01
15. 90058 Mikus Poik?ns 00:35:40 +21:09
16. 90049 Lauris Stanke 00:36:50 +22:19
17. 20345 Johannes Sören Lasn 00:42:13 +27:42
18. 20095 Jaan Roop Tallinna N 00:45:00 +30:29
19. 19091 Indrek Kalbus 00:45:19 +30:48
20. 90044 Kasperi Salo 00:45:45 +31:14
21. 17529 Hugo-Heinrich Paenurm Mercury 00:47:26 +32:55
22. 90064 Pauls Verners Johansens 00:47:58 +33:27
M14RO Rada (9): 6 KP 5.28 km ^
1. 6627 Markus Harald Pais West 00:38:14
2. 13993 Argo Raie 00:59:01 +20:47
M16 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.91 km ^
1. 90055 Matias Arola 00:39:00
2. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 00:46:38 +07:38
3. 14105 Margus Lomp Tehnikagüm 00:56:51 +17:51
4. 90032 Gun?rs Gaumigs 01:00:21 +21:21
5. 0 Igor Spiridonov 01:03:57 +24:57
6. 90070 Toms Straume 01:04:58 +25:58
7. 6245 Oliver Kain Sentura 01:06:12 +27:12
8. 10666 Priit Meos Kristiine 01:16:04 +37:04
M18RO Rada (8): 8 KP 6.85 km ^
1. 90073 Robert Björnman 00:40:52
2. 13566 Tomi-Andre Piirmets West 00:44:32 +03:40
3. 6626 Märten Henrik Pais West 00:45:26 +04:34
4. 17258 Lauri Kukk Rakv 00:46:00 +05:08
5. 11155 Ragnar Rebase Tallinna M 01:03:20 +22:28
M21A Rada (1): 25 KP 9.36 km ^
1. 90074 Bryan Keely 01:06:11
2. 90104 Karol Galicz 01:08:48 +02:37
3. 660 Armo Hiie Kape 01:08:53 +02:42
4. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD 01:12:03 +05:52
5. 847 Olavi Loo West 01:15:11 +09:00
6. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:16:04 +09:53
7. 9765 Daniel Vasser Kobras 01:16:17 +10:06
8. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 01:16:19 +10:08
9. 1765 Priit Evardi JOKA 01:17:23 +11:12
10. 13570 Mehis Muru Tallinna T 01:19:08 +12:57
11. 8793 Urmo Kesküla 01:21:25 +15:14
12. 90102 Andris Gailis 01:21:27 +15:16
13. 7913 Alar Ehandi Team Ironm 01:22:46 +16:35
14. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 01:23:08 +16:57
15. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 01:23:35 +17:24
16. 90110 Alex Minakov 01:27:25 +21:14
17. 90112 Mihail Ippolitov 01:28:04 +21:53
18. 90105 Bart?omiej Mazan 01:28:17 +22:06
19. 90088 Markus Salo 01:28:24 +22:13
20. 9961 Jürgen Arund 01:29:59 +23:48
21. 3535 Ragnar Kruusla West 01:30:00 +23:49
22. 90113 Sergey Doronin 01:30:18 +24:07
23. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti 01:30:38 +24:27
24. 90123 Ian Jones 01:31:26 +25:15
25. 90095 Simon Harston 01:31:35 +25:24
26. 2201 Maido Kaljur Harju KEK 01:32:03 +25:52
27. 6744 Vahur Post 01:32:04 +25:53
28. 90096 Massimo Brida 01:32:54 +26:43
29. 2191 Eero Mõttus 01:34:03 +27:52
30. 90121 Nolan Miles 01:43:54 +37:43
31. 9987 Tarvo Tamme 01:44:35 +38:24
32. 90119 Jonathan Bangert 01:45:24 +39:13
33. 90122 Andrew Eck 01:46:43 +40:32
34. 5822 Arvo Raja 01:47:44 +41:33
35. 90094 Andrej Olunczek 01:49:19 +43:08
36. 14046 Hannes Pahapill 01:50:09 +43:58
37. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen 01:55:11 +49:00
38. 0 Alexander Spiridonov 01:59:44 +53:33
39. 7557 Urmas Aarna AboBase Sy 02:00:05 +53:54
40. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 02:00:10 +53:59
41. 20178 Taavi Kaiv 02:23:49 +77:38
90093 Tim Beale DQ
4218 Margus Lehtme DQ
5442 Tanel Lumiste Hansa Spor DQ
M21B Rada (2): 18 KP 6.57 km ^
1. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:52:44
2. 90099 Dainis Krasovskis 00:56:28 +03:44
3. 90118 Alexey Zemlyakov 00:56:56 +04:12
4. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:57:35 +04:51
5. 4202 Vadim Shved SRD 00:58:37 +05:53
6. 90100 Rihards Sta?is 01:00:28 +07:44
7. 5554 Eero Säde Lennubaas 01:00:30 +07:46
8. 3905 Jaanus Mäe Saku Õllet 01:01:17 +08:33
9. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 01:02:08 +09:24
10. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT 01:03:51 +11:07
11. 4027 Valter Tänav Rae 01:04:09 +11:25
12. 3181 Lauri Ruberg 01:04:26 +11:42
13. 12756 Marti Kaljuve 01:05:55 +13:11
14. 13056 Toomas Lents ÕSD 01:06:44 +14:00
15. 16317 Peep Põlluäär 01:07:38 +14:54
16. 5942 Kristo Kamratov 01:07:53 +15:09
17. 6729 Tanel Raig 01:08:13 +15:29
18. 4783 Eik Hermann Orion 01:09:17 +16:33
19. 13911 Ats Metusala TTÜ 01:09:30 +16:46
20. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku Õllet 01:09:45 +17:01
21. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh 01:09:47 +17:03
22. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 01:09:50 +17:06
23. 90004 Alexey Istomin 01:09:57 +17:13
24. 3760 Rainer Ruberg Mereväebaa 01:10:27 +17:43
25. 2589 Martin Murre Elioni SK 01:11:02 +18:18
26. 5414 Priit Paenurm Mercury 01:11:42 +18:58
27. 7883 Erkki Vähi Tartu SK V 01:12:14 +19:30
28. 4768 Tarvi Olli LSF PT 01:13:12 +20:28
29. 8150 Priit Potter 01:13:41 +20:57
30. 90103 Erv?ns Jansons 01:14:47 +22:03
31. 19933 Martin Talvik 01:16:28 +23:44
32. 18596 Raul Siirak 01:16:52 +24:08
33. 11535 Ivar Janson KVÜÕA 01:18:13 +25:29
34. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 01:18:29 +25:45
35. 90034 Harri Pohjalainen 01:24:16 +31:32
36. 7488 Sven Ringvee Vahipatalj 01:24:17 +31:33
37. 8492 Raivo Mitt 01:26:27 +33:43
38. 7775 Oleg Koshik SRD 01:27:01 +34:17
39. 90101 M?rti?? Ansonskis 01:27:25 +34:41
40. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 01:27:40 +34:56
41. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller AS 01:27:51 +35:07
42. 0 Joona Malmi helsingin 01:27:56 +35:12
43. 20347 Jaan Tark 01:28:13 +35:29
44. 90067 Sergey Antonov 01:33:01 +40:17
45. 6086 Tarmo Areda TÜ 01:39:10 +46:26
46. 17531 Egert Belitshev 01:41:11 +48:27
47. 16842 Marko Lemming 01:42:26 +49:42
48. 8209 Leho Kivistik 01:49:44 +57:00
49. 14980 Alar Alajaan sidepatalj 01:50:04 +57:20
50. 6177 Joel Rillo 01:55:36 +62:52
17555 Taavi Liiv KM6 IE DQ
12455 Heiko Lind Saku Õllet DQ
19839 Lauri Liiva DQ
5412 Peeter Paenurm Mercury DQ
6026 Vaiko Vare West DQ
M21C Rada (5): 10 KP 3.02 km ^
1. 2238 Meelis Shokman 00:32:41
2. 3020 Mihkel Reimaa seikluspor 00:33:29 +00:48
3. 4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu Tammed 00:34:33 +01:52
4. 1366 Mart Sooberg Võru 00:36:35 +03:54
5. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:38:22 +05:41
6. 6172 Tiit Kägu 00:41:01 +08:20
7. 9033 Herki Kuusmaa 00:47:20 +14:39
8. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi Unistar-Au 00:49:44 +17:03
9. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 00:52:10 +19:29
10. 5377 Madis Arro RSK Kuuse 00:55:11 +22:30
11. 90077 Jevgeni Shejanov 00:55:28 +22:47
12. 19206 Arvi Hiir 00:59:23 +26:42
13. 15326 Toomas Viitamees 01:00:28 +27:47
14. 20083 Kirill Akakjev 01:04:43 +32:02
15. 19373 Taavi Hiir 01:07:52 +35:11
16. 5585 Tõnu Kastan Trummi SK 01:09:44 +37:03
17. 19209 Asso Herzmann 01:18:11 +45:30
18. 9959 Rein Licht 01:29:59 +57:18
20353 Marten Kääramees DQ
M21RO Rada (7): 14 KP 10.41 km ^
1. 13769 Urmas Sassian VTO 01:17:52
2. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 01:18:56 +01:04
3. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas 01:26:01 +08:09
4. 14986 Toomas Randoja SEB 01:29:29 +11:37
5. 4507 Aldo Mett Skype 01:33:15 +15:23
6. 2315 Taavi Nurm Kobras 01:33:19 +15:27
7. 8600 Andrus Pedai 01:33:44 +15:52
8. 12352 Urmo Orujõe Teede Tehn 01:38:48 +20:56
9. 3711 Reigo Vatsk 01:46:04 +28:12
10. 16722 Timo Talvik 01:59:07 +41:15
2575 Alo Ansmann Võru DQ
3020 Mihkel Reimaa seikluspor DQ
6311 Kristjan Maade Desorient DQ
M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.57 km ^
1. 90107 Daniel Stroescu 00:46:18
2. 1019 Sergei Shirokov SRD 00:51:44 +05:26
3. 90090 Brendan Bolland 00:53:09 +06:51
4. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:57:25 +11:07
5. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme 00:58:01 +11:43
6. 4889 Martin Aunin EA Reng 00:58:04 +11:46
7. 992 Sander Annus 00:58:22 +12:04
8. 3822 Tõnu Lauter Lauter Tea 00:59:08 +12:50
9. 2695 Allan Edberg BNS Eesti 01:00:08 +13:50
10. 4864 Indrek Saarepera 01:01:24 +15:06
11. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 01:01:50 +15:32
12. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD 01:02:07 +15:49
13. 16728 Andres Martin AS Glamox 01:02:53 +16:35
14. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 01:02:55 +16:37
15. 90042 Kalle Poikonen 01:03:03 +16:45
16. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 01:03:30 +17:12
17. 90109 Aleksandr Belov 01:03:38 +17:20
18. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh 01:03:59 +17:41
19. 2489 Sergei Shved SRD 01:04:32 +18:14
20. 90033 Hannu Numminen 01:04:35 +18:17
21. 495 Vello Solna Peko 01:07:42 +21:24
22. 2287 Tiit Riisalo EROK 01:07:46 +21:28
23. 842 Indrek Viikmaa West 01:08:00 +21:42
24. 4104 Eerik Lossmann Tallinna T 01:08:46 +22:28
25. 12280 Andres Viira 01:11:56 +25:38
26. 90076 Valters Sili?? 01:12:17 +25:59
27. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää 01:16:19 +30:01
28. 1836 Rünno Sulg LSF PT 01:17:22 +31:04
29. 1751 Andres Palk TAOK 01:18:58 +32:40
30. 90031 Gints Germanis 01:22:27 +36:09
31. 9281 Märt Pokk SK ASSA-Ke 01:26:57 +40:39
32. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov 01:31:34 +45:16
33. 2681 Kadi Taalberg Kobras 01:32:11 +45:53
34. 5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar 01:37:11 +50:53
35. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee 01:43:27 +57:09
36. 90106 Mihai Tudorache 01:49:43 +63:25
1107 Toomas Voolaid DQ
90111 Nikolay Sytov DQ
M40RO Rada (7): 14 KP 10.41 km ^
1. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 01:16:12
2. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae 01:17:14 +01:02
3. 285 Veiko Pak Rae 01:25:06 +08:54
4. 1259 Igor Tarassov 01:28:40 +12:28
5. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae 01:28:45 +12:33
6. 16323 Erkki Luuk 01:31:46 +15:34
7. 20256 Indrek Koort Veepisar 01:46:56 +30:44
13228 Raigo Tõnisalu AS Merko E DQ
M50 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.57 km ^
1. 7534 Andres Laas HOK 00:56:33
2. 7205 Ivar Lai 01:02:08 +05:35
3. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 01:04:44 +08:11
4. 5693 Arvi Käärd 01:06:03 +09:30
5. 287 Kalle Luuk LUS 01:06:05 +09:32
6. 90002 Ain?rs Gailis 01:06:07 +09:34
7. 16311 Kari Lehto Harju KEK 01:13:12 +16:39
8. 11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe 01:18:44 +22:11
9. 20274 Heldur-Valdek Seeder 01:20:19 +23:46
10. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:25:01 +28:28
11. 9963 Toomas Vinter 01:25:15 +28:42
12. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:25:51 +29:18
13. 90061 Oleksandr Letychevskyi 01:28:27 +31:54
14. 8803 Tõnu Sellin UDDE-TOOLI 01:33:42 +37:09
15. 90017 David Roach 01:35:59 +39:26
16. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede T 01:37:51 +41:18
17. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 01:44:52 +48:19
18. 2775 Peeter Kain 01:52:41 +56:08
90036 Ian Maxwell DQ
0 Jarmo Pikkanainen DQ
M50RO Rada (8): 8 KP 6.85 km ^
1. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 00:38:48
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.32 km ^
1. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed 00:46:24
2. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:51:26 +05:02
3. 1238 Heino Allikberg Tammed 00:55:09 +08:45
4. 90060 Nick Dent 00:56:17 +09:53
5. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 00:58:13 +11:49
6. 90052 Manuel Dias 00:58:50 +12:26
7. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 01:01:17 +14:53
8. 90069 Tommy Wåhlin 01:02:40 +16:16
9. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 01:05:52 +19:28
10. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 01:10:15 +23:51
11. 415 Arne Kolk Jõhvikas 01:14:18 +27:54
12. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:17:18 +30:54
13. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion 01:17:48 +31:24
14. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand 01:21:34 +35:10
15. 284 Ants Tamm TON 01:22:43 +36:19
16. 6726 Peeter Valle 01:24:47 +38:23
17. 90030 Gérard Lefran?ois 01:29:06 +42:42
18. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:29:44 +43:20
19. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa 01:30:23 +43:59
20. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:33:55 +47:31
21. 90024 Emil Olteanu 01:40:38 +54:14
22. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:44:22 +57:58
23. 49 Rein Rebane TON 01:45:27 +59:03
24. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 01:49:46 +63:22
25. 2822 Matti Varik 01:49:54 +63:30
26. 4586 Heikki Kyyrönen TON 04:08:31 +202:07
90054 Martin Wilson DQ
M60RO Rada (8): 8 KP 6.85 km ^
1. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:48:20
2. 97 Tõnu Soosõrv Orion 00:58:29 +10:09
3. 3226 Kalev Raadla Hooler 00:59:24 +11:04
M70 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.02 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:35:10
2. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:40:18 +05:08
3. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed 00:58:01 +22:51
4. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:58:19 +23:09
5. 19271 Pekka Syväterä Finland 01:01:04 +25:54
6. 3742 Georg Liidja 01:10:19 +35:09
7. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed 01:22:24 +47:14
N14 Rada (6): 6 KP 2.07 km ^
1. 90053 M?ra Sila 00:23:39
2. 16092 Agneliis Pilt Rakv 00:25:26 +01:47
3. 90048 Laura Lapi?a 00:27:59 +04:20
4. 90045 Katr?na Dzene 00:29:48 +06:09
5. 90010 Anni Pohjalainen 00:30:07 +06:28
6. 90028 Emmi Pohjalainen 00:31:58 +08:19
7. 90063 Paula Alksne 00:33:28 +09:49
8. 90025 Em?lija Sta?e 00:35:54 +12:15
9. 90000 Agate Blanka 00:38:22 +14:43
10. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõhja 00:44:01 +20:22
11. 0 Jessica Lauter 00:49:05 +25:26
12. 13967 Kelly Vildek Rakv 00:54:10 +30:31
13. 0 Selina Arola 01:05:50 +42:11
14. 11771 Helin Mere 01:21:50 +58:11
N16 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.02 km ^
1. 11171 Merilin Anijärv Mercury 00:37:36
2. 5534 Kristin Viikmaa West 00:39:52 +02:16
3. 6307 Teele Telgma Tammed 00:46:06 +08:30
4. 90019 Dita Sila 00:49:11 +11:35
5. 10827 Kaisa Rooba Rakv 00:52:29 +14:53
6. 4751 Liina Vesilind SRD 00:52:47 +15:11
7. 90008 Anna Eleonora Freimane 00:54:02 +16:26
8. 8022 Roos Lisette Parmas SRD 00:57:25 +19:49
9. 90046 Kristina Prischepa 00:57:32 +19:56
10. 90023 Elza Gulbe 01:00:38 +23:02
N21A Rada (2): 18 KP 6.57 km ^
1. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 00:56:01
2. 90007 Angelika Maciejewska 00:56:42 +00:41
3. 90108 Tatiana Rozova 01:00:06 +04:05
4. 90081 ?arka Svobodna 01:02:12 +06:11
5. 90003 Aleksandra Waszczuk 01:02:28 +06:27
6. 90089 Kirstin Maxwell 01:05:47 +09:46
7. 90078 Felicity Brown 01:06:46 +10:45
8. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 01:07:50 +11:49
9. 575 Kirti Rebane Tammed 01:08:30 +12:29
10. 8783 Jaana Olvet Rakv 01:08:45 +12:44
11. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 01:13:42 +17:41
12. 90091 Ruth Holmes 01:16:29 +20:28
13. 90037 Ilze Vilks 01:17:36 +21:35
14. 90114 Victoria Kobeleva 01:19:36 +23:35
15. 90117 Ekaterina Rebrova 01:20:06 +24:05
16. 90011 Annija Anna Za?aiskalna 01:20:36 +24:35
17. 5592 Heidi Sild West 01:21:37 +25:36
18. 8915 Triin Eerik 01:22:02 +26:01
19. 90115 Alevtina Marycheva 01:28:29 +32:28
20. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 01:30:28 +34:27
21. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 01:31:04 +35:03
22. 10483 Anu Malts TON 01:34:35 +38:34
23. 90098 Marita Freimane 01:38:12 +42:11
24. 8470 Gertrud Aarna SRD 01:43:24 +47:23
25. 16172 Liina Silluste 01:44:59 +48:58
26. 4385 Triin Jõeveer TALKUR 01:46:30 +50:29
27. 16738 Kärt Käärst 01:47:28 +51:27
28. 16155 Riin Otstavel 01:54:44 +58:43
29. 90097 Martina Perani 01:57:21 +61:20
30. 17606 Heli Rennik 01:58:05 +62:04
31. 14754 Liis Astover 02:09:24 +73:23
32. 7180 Hanna Maran HOK 02:10:11 +74:10
33. 0 Katre Tekkel 02:21:33 +85:32
N21B Rada (5): 10 KP 3.02 km ^
1. 3739 Siiri Mere SRD 00:35:48
2. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:38:31 +02:43
3. 90059 Natalia Tanaeva 00:40:26 +04:38
4. 3909 Katrin Kallisma HOK 00:42:03 +06:15
5. 10098 Ele Sisas TAOK 00:47:57 +12:09
6. 14411 Airika Salumets 00:48:03 +12:15
7. 90080 Kerstin Burnett 00:48:34 +12:46
8. 17609 Agnes Maripuu 00:48:45 +12:57
9. 90038 Ilvija Jak?ne 00:48:53 +13:05
10. 4819 Anu Järve Hansapank 00:49:34 +13:46
11. 90040 Jennifer Anderson 00:50:19 +14:31
12. 13994 Katrin Väärtnõu TTÜ 00:51:18 +15:30
13. 8541 Britt Reimets TÜ 00:53:49 +18:01
14. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa Orion 00:54:43 +18:55
15. 12938 Evi Arais 00:56:10 +20:22
16. 90086 Mervi Salo 00:56:36 +20:48
17. 2246 Katrin Arendi 00:57:12 +21:24
18. 90062 Olesya Prischepa 00:57:47 +21:59
19. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe 00:58:37 +22:49
20. 0 Katja Arola 00:59:01 +23:13
21. 11151 Victoria Parmas 01:00:56 +25:08
22. 15460 Maris Soonsein Naiskoduka 01:01:51 +26:03
23. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 01:02:51 +27:03
24. 2467 Karin Koppel Tammed 01:03:20 +27:32
25. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 01:04:11 +28:23
26. 10428 Regina Helena Lõpp-Elm... West 01:04:29 +28:41
27. 6034 Margit Shein EAS 01:06:40 +30:52
28. 17530 Katre Derrik 01:06:48 +31:00
29. 16588 Kristel Aija SK100 01:08:37 +32:49
30. 1949 Koidu Laanemets Harju KEK 01:08:54 +33:06
31. 19302 Monika Lääne 01:09:24 +33:36
32. 6498 Priit Lumi Prantsuse 01:10:50 +35:02
33. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 01:11:07 +35:19
34. 18320 Joko Virtmann 01:22:51 +47:03
35. 0 Tiina Raja 01:30:28 +54:40
36. 9223 Merje Meerits PV SKK 01:32:49 +57:01
37. 18798 Mari-Liis Metsanurm 04:09:00 +213:12
N21RO Rada (8): 8 KP 6.85 km ^
1. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae 00:45:44
2. 7291 Eva Kaarli 00:47:22 +01:38
3. 13591 Anette Raie Kalevi Jal 01:17:06 +31:22
N40 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.32 km ^
1. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:48:43
2. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:52:30 +03:47
3. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:53:31 +04:48
4. 10683 Ave Viitamees 00:53:45 +05:02
5. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:56:40 +07:57
6. 3662 Kristel Kaseleht Ilves 00:59:03 +10:20
7. 90050 L?ga Blanka 01:07:23 +18:40
8. 1380 Monika Jaago 01:07:30 +18:47
9. 996 Ella Shved SRD 01:09:15 +20:32
10. 18354 Kai Treier 01:09:48 +21:05
11. 16348 Age Valgepea Hansa Spor 01:11:40 +22:57
12. 10461 Anne-Mari Pevkur KSS Eero 01:12:09 +23:26
13. 0 Maile Mangusson 01:12:39 +23:56
13. 17671 Piret Grossthal Sunorek 01:12:39 +23:56
15. 1071 Ädu Miilmets 01:12:40 +23:57
16. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 01:12:54 +24:11
17. 8428 Ene Soop 01:14:23 +25:40
18. 6410 Riina Salumäe 01:14:33 +25:50
19. 8644 Anneli Rämmann 01:17:00 +28:17
20. 6176 Maire Rillo 01:20:36 +31:53
21. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD 01:23:55 +35:12
22. 14856 Elo Liiv 01:28:56 +40:13
23. 18465 Zaira Sorokina 01:52:09 +63:26
N40RO Rada (9): 6 KP 5.28 km ^
1. 16086 Vaike Murumets 00:53:06
2. 3225 Anne Raadla Hooler 00:54:58 +01:52
N50 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.91 km ^
1. 295 Kersti Ehala JOKA 00:39:18
2. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:40:25 +01:07
3. 0 Päivi Einonen 00:49:18 +10:00
4. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:50:57 +11:39
5. 3119 Tiina Talisoo Harju KEK 00:54:00 +14:42
6. 8817 Ann Warma-Laas HOK 00:55:04 +15:46
7. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:57:00 +17:42
8. 397 Marika Lomp 00:57:24 +18:06
9. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:58:34 +19:16
10. 90015 Carol Edwards 00:58:54 +19:36
11. 953 Mari Volberg TAOK 00:58:59 +19:41
12. 6152 Kaja Rahu TAI 00:59:51 +20:33
13. 186 Krista Terno Tammed 01:00:32 +21:14
14. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:01:06 +21:48
15. 90051 Maggie Roach 01:05:44 +26:26
16. 7040 Katrin Kriiska 01:11:25 +32:07
17. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku 01:12:23 +33:05
18. 17644 Marika Müür 01:12:30 +33:12
19. 2779 Heli Kain 01:13:05 +33:47
20. 19196 Eha Paroll Kalev 01:32:17 +52:59
4296 Terje Villemi TAOK DQ
N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.91 km ^
1. 90014 Beata Freimane 01:02:11
2. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion 01:08:23 +06:12
3. 90047 Kristina Wåhlin 01:27:10 +24:59
N65 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.02 km ^
1. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:51:40
2. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:53:28 +01:48
3. 185 Ülvi Miilmets Tammed 01:00:11 +08:31
4. 90039 Jean O'Neill 01:01:08 +09:28
5. 372 Ilme Aint Orion 01:09:39 +17:59
6. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK 01:10:21 +18:41
7. 19274 Hillevi Syväterä Finland 01:29:43 +38:03
NR Rada (12): 5 KP 1.31 km ^
1. 90056 Mat?ss Saul?te 00:12:17
2. 0 Pyry Pikkarainen 00:16:02 +03:45
3. 90068 Timofei Belov 00:16:56 +04:39
4. 0 Toms Germanis Ik Ausekli 00:17:06 +04:49
5. 0 Ilja Rõbakov 00:18:15 +05:58
6. 0 Oljana Rõbakova 00:21:00 +08:43
7. 13299 Sofja Leesment SRD 00:21:10 +08:53
8. 18675 Aiki Martin Laagri koo 00:23:06 +10:49
9. 17255 Olari Reitel 00:23:26 +11:09
10. 90057 Maxim Minakov 00:24:42 +12:25
11. 90006 Anastasia Silakova 00:25:28 +13:11
12. 90021 Egor Beregovskiy 00:28:10 +15:53
13. 0 Areli Martin x126 00:28:56 +16:39
14. 0 Kirke Arro 00:30:20 +18:03
15. 0 Riko Reitel 00:35:38 +23:21
16. 8002 Raiden Metsa 00:46:11 +33:54
0 Kerttu Salo DQ
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.32 km ^
1. 3185 Anita Karnit SRD 00:51:11
2. 5350 Kerda Timmusk SRD 01:02:13 +11:02
3. 16759 Kairi Järvetar TLÜ 01:04:31 +13:20
4. 5836 Hannes Valk 01:24:48 +33:37
5. 19838 Rait Ojasaar 01:51:39 +60:28
RADA5 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.02 km ^
1. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:46:30
RADA6 Rada (6): 6 KP 2.07 km ^
1. 5572 Tore Lasn 00:42:13
2. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:45:32 +03:19
RADA9 Rada (8): 8 KP 6.85 km ^
1. 5054 Maarja Kuuskvere Metsarattu 00:58:49
2. 5367 Mart Pais LSF PT 00:58:54 +00:05
TILLU Rada (13): 1 KP ^
1. 19091 Indrek Kalbus 2008 00:03:00
2. 0 Kadrina Annabel Soosaar 00:03:28 +00:28
3. 15462 Andre Viitamees 2006 00:03:56 +00:56
4. 13312 Romet Kriks 2007 00:03:58 +00:58
5. 16000 Aliisa Shirokova 2006 00:04:01 +01:01
6. 19050 Nora Mai Shein 2008 00:04:05 +01:05
7. 13767 Jesse Lauter 2006 00:04:08 +01:08
8. 16151 Liisa Tohver 2007 00:04:10 +01:10
9. 17753 Madis Kaarli 2009 00:04:12 +01:12
10. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi 2007 00:04:20 +01:20
11. 16643 Inger Uutsalu 2007 00:04:28 +01:28
12. 18811 Maileen Volberg 2006 00:04:33 +01:33
13. 16242 Ella Tohver 2010 00:04:40 +01:40
14. 17742 Risto Küünemäe 2009 00:05:09 +02:09
15. 0 Delisa Irelia Kross 2009 00:05:28 +02:28
15. 17754 Hanna Kaarli 2007 00:05:28 +02:28
17. 0 Rebeka Liisa Soosaar 2008 00:05:30 +02:30
18. 14635 Paul Jõgi 2007 00:05:35 +02:35
19. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu 2006 00:05:46 +02:46
20. 0 Marit Tarm 2011 00:05:48 +02:48
21. 14432 Jegor Klenski 2008 00:05:56 +02:56
22. 19092 Maria Kalbus 2008 00:06:10 +03:10
23. 16815 Maria Brigitta Linno 2009 00:06:25 +03:25
24. 18810 Luukas Volberg 2009 00:06:34 +03:34
25. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova 2009 00:06:35 +03:35
26. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu 2009 00:06:50 +03:50
27. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa 2010 00:07:30 +04:30
28. 17741 Miriam Paesüld 2010 00:08:22 +05:22
29. 18817 Susanna Treiberg 2009 00:08:43 +05:43
30. 0 Hanna Kose 2007 00:10:16 +07:16
31. 18819 Simon Suits 2008 00:11:05 +08:05
32. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa 2008 00:11:15 +08:15
33. 18073 Arabella Raie 2011 00:11:30 +08:30
34. 19015 Mariel Kriks 2011 00:11:44 +08:44
35. 0 Matvei Klenski 2011 00:12:03 +09:03
36. 18899 Säde Kaldma 2012 00:12:44 +09:44
37. 19119 Morten Mõttus 2011 00:13:00 +10:00
38. 19017 Nora Kaarli 2011 00:13:10 +10:10
VALIK ^
1. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:57:49 14p
2. 532 Malle Viilma TON 01:33:51 14p
3. 18617 Külli Tamre Olympic Ca 01:26:39 13p
4. 6428 Tarmo Pöör Mercury 01:10:58 12p
5. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:56:52 11p
6. 6623 Oskar Soop 01:23:15 11p
7. 14967 Maive Anijärv 01:04:54 10p
8. 90120 William Tucker 01:05:29 10p
9. 15756 Jalmar Jerlei 01:23:53 10p
10. 10693 Ülle Kuusik 01:32:05 9p
10. 10612 Jaanika Parts 01:32:05 9p
12. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:50:56 8p
13. 4179 Raili Rooba Rakv 00:51:48 8p
14. 5054 Maarja Kuuskvere Metsarattu 00:57:21 8p
15. 5367 Mart Pais LSF PT 00:57:27 8p
16. 19558 Mari-Ly Rahuoja Eesti Post 01:19:36 8p
17. 6553 Mall Metsal 01:31:16 7p
18. 5590 Orsolya Soosaar Eesti Pank 01:12:02 5p
19. 7501 Olga Andrejeva 00:37:46 1p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 18.06.2013 23:17:56 SIME