Summa
Indeks
1. Anton Fadeev Orienta-Kuncevo EST 00:08.48 00:00.00
2. Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury EST 00:08.54 00:00.00
3. Aaro Kukkonen Vehkalahden Vei EST 00:08.57 00:00.00
4. Erik Kersna Ilves EST 00:14.21 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Mikael Saranen Helsingin Suunn EST 00:13.01 00:00.00
2. Lauri Lakkala EST 00:15.42 00:05.00
3. Rando Jaaksoo EST 00:16.49 00:05.00
4. Christopher Vakrõõm SRD EST 00:19.42 00:05.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Aleksandr Arefiev ABC-S-Petersbur EST 00:10.36 00:00.00
2. Vladimir Logvinenko Orienta-Kuncevo EST 00:11.07 00:00.00
3. Konstantin Neizberg ABC-S-Petersbur EST 00:14.12 00:00.00
4. Vsevolod Stepanov Zelax EST 00:14.57 00:00.00
5. Kevin Kasak OK Võru EST 00:15.00 00:00.00
6. Kennet Pisarev jõhvikas EST 00:28.24 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Misha Suknevich Nemiga-Nord EST 00:10.16 00:00.00
2. Henri Kersna Ilves EST 00:10.42 00:00.00
3. Juhan Mahla Peko EST 00:10.42 00:00.00
4. Oskar Åkerman Peko EST 00:10.53 00:00.00
5. Leevi Lakkala Epilän Esa EST 00:11.49 00:00.00
6. Aksel Avaste SK Saue Tammed EST 00:11.53 00:00.00
7. Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras EST 00:11.53 00:00.00
8. Lenarts Straume Auseklis EST 00:12.49 00:00.00
9. Janne Synnermark Skogsluffarnas EST 00:14.46 00:00.00
10. Joosep Tali Harju KEK RSK EST 00:15.24 00:00.00
11. Jonas Klærke Mikkelsen Horsens OK EST 00:16.48 00:00.00
Eke Ots OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Mikhail Tonis EST Ei start 00:00.00
Erik Fey Espoon Suunta EST Ei start 00:00.00
Konsta Koski Koovee EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Audun Palo Võru suusaklubi EST 00:06.38 00:00.00
2. Sander Lepp OK Võru EST 00:13.39 00:00.00
3. Sergei Vorontsov Orienta-Kuncevo EST 00:16.27 00:00.00
4. Uku Joonas OK Võru EST 00:35.00 00:15.00
Audun Pala EST Ei start 00:00.00
Mathan Süld EST Ei start 00:00.00
Uku Joonas OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
Tilde Bergström FIN Ei start 00:00.00
Umi Hui CHN Ei start 00:00.00
Henrik Gross DEN Ei start 00:00.00
Jasper Kärner EST Ei start 00:00.00
Hedda Hedström Söders-Tyresö SWE Ei start 00:00.00
Robin Vakrõõm SRD EST Ei start 00:00.00
Siim August Maurus EST Ei start 00:00.00
Juss Julius Maurus EST Ei start 00:00.00
Irena Mandula FIN Ei start 00:00.00
Venia Mandula EST Ei start 00:00.00
Olga Neizberg EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Mirtel Vaher Tartu Katoliku EST 00:12.32 00:00.00
2. Eliza Bolotova Orienta-Kuncevo EST 00:16.01 00:00.00
Eliisabet Leiger OK Kape EST Ei start 00:00.00
Helisa Tartu HOK EST Ei start 00:00.00
Katariina Leiger OK Kape EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Sara Roos OK Linné EST 00:10.31 00:00.00
2. Hele Jakobson Kobras EST 00:11.35 00:00.00
3. Anna Medvedeva Orienta-Kuncevo EST 00:14.03 00:00.00
Kätlin Mast HOK EST Ei start 00:00.00
Ingrid Hiiemäe EST Ei start 00:00.00
Hanni Koski Koovee EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Sveta Guseva Nord West EST 00:14.34 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Jasmiin Kraas Saue Tammed EST 00:10.33 00:00.00
2. Sonya Suknevich Nemiga-Nord EST 00:12.55 00:00.00
3. Emilia Kukkonen Vehkalahden Vei EST 00:14.29 00:00.00
4. Sofia Laitinen Vehkalahden Vei EST 00:14.38 00:00.00
5. Riina Huovinen Vieremän Koitto EST 00:16.43 00:00.00
6. Merit Vaher Tartu Katoliku EST 00:17.43 00:00.00
7. Elze Simenaite OK Azuolas EST 00:19.55 00:00.00
8. Linda Viispert VK Janika EST 00:22.12 00:00.00
9. Märta Falkenström Skogsluffarnas EST 00:45.40 00:00.00
10. Maj Falkenström Skogsluffarnas EST 00:50.50 00:05.00
Marta Maripuu HOK EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
Erika Hiiemäe EST Ei start 00:00.00
SRD SK