Summa
Indeks
1. Erik Kersna Ilves EST 00:13.08 00:00.00
2. Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury EST 00:13.28 00:00.00
3. Anton Fadeev Orienta-Kuncevo EST 00:14.41 00:00.00
4. Aaro Kukkonen Vehkalahden Vei EST 00:20.27 00:05.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Lauri Lakkala EST 00:24.09 00:00.00
2. Mikael Saranen Helsingin Suunn EST 00:24.10 00:05.00
3. Christopher Vakrõõm SRD EST 00:37.13 00:05.00
4. Rando Jaaksoo EST 00:38.15 00:05.00
Uku Joonas OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Vladimir Logvinenko Orienta-Kuncevo EST 00:23.20 00:00.00
2. Aleksandr Arefiev ABC-S-Petersbur EST 00:23.36 00:00.00
3. Konstantin Neizberg ABC-S-Petersbur EST 00:28.14 00:05.00
4. Kevin Kasak OK Võru EST 00:32.46 00:00.00
5. Kennet Pisarev jõhvikas EST 00:48.06 00:05.00
6. Vsevolod Stepanov Zelax EST 01:11.55 00:05.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Henri Kersna Ilves EST 00:13.02 00:00.00
2. Janne Synnermark Skogsluffarnas EST 00:23.46 00:00.00
3. Eke Ots OK Võru EST 00:25.42 00:00.00
4. Aksel Avaste SK Saue Tammed EST 00:25.44 00:00.00
5. Oskar Åkerman Peko EST 00:27.20 00:00.00
6. Leevi Lakkala Epilän Esa EST 00:27.53 00:00.00
7. Joosep Tali Harju KEK RSK EST 00:28.05 00:00.00
8. Jonas Klærke Mikkelsen Horsens OK EST 00:28.35 00:00.00
9. Lenarts Straume Auseklis EST 00:30.06 00:00.00
10. Juhan Mahla Peko EST 00:31.16 00:00.00
11. Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras EST 00:41.17 00:05.00
12. Misha Suknevich Nemiga-Nord EST 00:44.42 00:00.00
Mikhail Tonis EST Ei start 00:00.00
Erik Fey Espoon Suunta EST Ei start 00:00.00
Konsta Koski Koovee EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Uku Joonas OK Võru EST 00:12.59 00:00.00
2. Audun Pala EST 00:27.39 00:00.00
2. Audun Palo Võru suusaklubi EST 00:27.39 00:00.00
4. Sander Lepp OK Võru EST 00:30.19 00:00.00
5. Sergei Vorontsov Orienta-Kuncevo EST 00:39.02 00:00.00
Mathan Süld EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Venia Mandula EST 00:14.53 00:00.00
2. Irena Mandula FIN 00:15.22 00:00.00
3. Olga Neizberg EST 00:19.25 00:00.00
4. Henrik Gross DEN 00:21.43 00:00.00
5. Hedda Hedström Söders-Tyresö SWE 00:38.36 00:00.00
Robin Vakrõõm SRD EST Ei start 00:00.00
Siim August Maurus EST Ei start 00:00.00
Juss Julius Maurus EST Ei start 00:00.00
Tilde Bergström FIN Ei start 00:00.00
Jasper Kärner EST Ei start 00:00.00
Umi Hui CHN Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Eliza Bolotova Orienta-Kuncevo EST 00:18.14 00:00.00
2. Mirtel Vaher Tartu Katoliku EST 00:30.57 00:00.00
Eliisabet Leiger OK Kape EST Ei start 00:00.00
Helisa Tartu HOK EST Ei start 00:00.00
Katariina Leiger OK Kape EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Sara Roos OK Linné EST 00:19.52 00:00.00
2. Anna Medvedeva Orienta-Kuncevo EST 00:43.48 00:00.00
3. Ingrid Hiiemäe EST 00:43.53 00:00.00
Hele Jakobson Kobras EST Puuduv KP 00:00.00
Hanni Koski Koovee EST Ei start 00:00.00
Kätlin Mast HOK EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Sveta Guseva Nord West EST 00:40.28 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Jasmiin Kraas Saue Tammed EST 00:14.43 00:00.00
2. Elze Simenaite OK Azuolas EST 00:18.22 00:00.00
3. Emilia Kukkonen Vehkalahden Vei EST 00:23.40 00:05.00
4. Sofia Laitinen Vehkalahden Vei EST 00:24.44 00:00.00
5. Sonya Suknevich Nemiga-Nord EST 00:38.06 00:05.00
6. Linda Viispert VK Janika EST 00:45.04 00:00.00
7. Merit Vaher Tartu Katoliku EST 00:45.57 00:00.00
8. Riina Huovinen Vieremän Koitto EST 01:00.07 00:05.00
Marta Maripuu HOK EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Erika Hiiemäe EST 00:17.31 00:00.00
SRD SK