Estonian orienteering week 2017 day 1
1.07.2017
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Rain Eensaar
[OPEN 1] [OPEN 2] [OPEN 3] [OPEN 4] [OPEN 5] [OPEN 6]
OPEN 1 Rada (1): 26 KP 3.100km km ^
1. 0 Jani Lakanen x93 00:14:53
2. 0 Pieter Hendrickx x64 00:15:48 +00:55
3. 0 Juuso Lindeqvist x108 00:16:03 +01:10
4. 0 Vitali Dubrouski x55 00:16:31 +01:38
5. 0 Lacho Valenta x138 00:16:36 +01:43
6. 0 Teemu Väre x103 00:17:03 +02:10
7. 0 Topias Hendrickx x29 00:17:35 +02:42
8. 0 Stefan Aronsson x40 00:17:52 +02:59
9. 0 Sari Nurmela x10 00:18:31 +03:38
10. 0 Sam Choi Lam x6 00:18:35 +03:42
11. 0 Iliona Ilieva x115 00:18:50 +03:57
12. 0 Yu Lin Kuan x105 00:19:09 +04:16
13. 0 Sara Lüscher x46 00:19:10 +04:17
14. 0 Eero Kahila x101 00:19:16 +04:23
15. 0 Reetta Lakanen x7 00:19:22 +04:29
16. 1067 Randy Korb Peko 00:19:25 +04:32
17. 1840 Einar Luup Võru 00:19:36 +04:43
18. 0 Anton Harbatouski x59 00:19:38 +04:45
18. 0 Gerald Yip x8 00:19:38 +04:45
20. 0 Geunhee Hong x100 00:19:49 +04:56
21. 0 Sven Leanderson x30 00:19:54 +05:01
22. 0 Alen Gaver x79 00:20:00 +05:07
23. 0 Hau Wah Brenda Chan x15 00:20:15 +05:22
24. 0 Alexey Ermachnkov x102 00:20:39 +05:46
25. 0 Kin Wai Lee x9 00:20:50 +05:57
26. 0 Arvydas Rutkauskas x65 00:20:57 +06:04
27. 0 Diego Baratti x14 00:20:58 +06:05
28. 0 Urs Hofer x99 00:21:20 +06:27
29. 0 Ting Hsun Wang x120 00:21:25 +06:32
30. 0 Yuva Rogovsky x113 00:21:27 +06:34
31. 0 Anssi Raitanen x134 00:21:28 +06:35
32. 0 Ka Ki Leung x16 00:21:30 +06:37
33. 0 Jutta Vussila x38 00:21:31 +06:38
34. 0 Mikko Tõyrylä x109 00:21:36 +06:43
35. 0 Cho Yu Lam x17 00:21:50 +06:57
36. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:22:31 +07:38
37. 0 Nille Pasanen x89 00:22:48 +07:55
38. 0 Zsolt Weiler 00:23:14 +08:21
39. 0 Clement Clan x20 00:24:32 +09:39
40. 0 Wai Lan Iris Lui x19 00:25:06 +10:13
41. 0 Gordon Gustafson x34 00:25:17 +10:24
42. 0 Tatiana Kalenderoglu x36 00:25:22 +10:29
43. 0 Hui Yau Chiu x136 00:26:40 +11:47
44. 0 Stellan Martinsson x27 00:26:53 +12:00
45. 0 Ming Yen Wu x130 00:26:54 +12:01
45. 0 Tatyana Rogovskaja x119 00:26:54 +12:01
47. 4437 Kristjan Leiger Kape 00:27:15 +12:22
48. 0 Leung Lam x22 00:27:42 +12:49
49. 0 Cha Yoonsum x88 00:27:53 +13:00
50. 0 Niklas Tustavsson x31 00:28:19 +13:26
51. 0 Cheoi Jin Kang x78 00:29:13 +14:20
52. 4436 Külli Leiger Kape 00:29:18 +14:25
53. 0 Alisa Asp 00:29:19 +14:26
54. 0 Jukka Nurmi x85 00:29:42 +14:49
55. 1217 Jaak Jaagus Saku OK 00:30:31 +15:38
56. 0 Hong Geunhee x118 00:31:44 +16:51
57. 0 Kim Sang Soo x82 00:32:27 +17:34
58. 1950 Kristi Heilman HOK 00:32:47 +17:54
59. 0 Dmitry Muravyev x94 00:37:05 +22:12
60. 0 Kim Soon Hee 00:43:01 +28:08
61. 0 Hyun Jung Kim x92 00:43:06 +28:13
0 Timo Ruutsalainen x90 DQ
0 Leonas Mockunas x42 DQ
0 Will Critchley x21 DQ
0 Tuomas Väinä x11 DQ
17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru DQ
0 Rune Bergström x123 DQ
0 Sören Dall x68 DQ
0 Barbara Lüscher x117 DQ
OPEN 2 Rada (2): 23 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 0 Tomas Hendrickx x60 00:14:06
2. 0 Pieter Hendrickx x28 00:14:28 +00:22
3. 0 Victoria Falkenstrom x39 00:22:34 +08:28
4. 0 Veikka Virtanen x47 00:23:39 +09:33
5. 0 Anna Olishevskaya x58 00:26:37 +12:31
5. 0 Igor Bolotov x33 00:26:37 +12:31
7. 22233 Merilin Vahtra Tartu Ülik 00:27:43 +13:37
8. 0 Kasper Bergström x76 00:29:00 +14:54
9. 0 Filip Bergström x84 00:36:02 +21:56
10. 0 Pia Bergström x86 00:37:49 +23:43
11. 0 Katarina Synnermark x107 00:52:22 +38:16
23659 Ando Viispert Ants Piibu DQ
0 Ulla Savola-Mannonen x133 DQ
OPEN 3 Rada (3): 22 KP 2.500km km ^
1. 0 Lin Xiau Ming x97 00:14:08
2. 0 Tom Korsman 00:16:27 +02:19
3. 0 Marianne Daehli x48 00:16:38 +02:30
4. 0 Johan Tiren x74 00:17:10 +03:02
5. 9506 Triin Helimets HOK 00:17:49 +03:41
6. 0 Matthias Dalheimer x98 00:18:11 +04:03
7. 0 Enrico Bosecke x114 00:18:16 +04:08
8. 0 Vera Verameyeva 00:19:28 +05:20
9. 6656 Kristofer Kirss 00:20:02 +05:54
10. 0 Björn Johansson x62 00:20:06 +05:58
11. 0 Agnes Toth 00:20:26 +06:18
12. 0 Zdenka Kralova x43 00:20:58 +06:50
13. 0 Melker Caviinger x51 00:21:14 +07:06
14. 0 Lis Daehli 00:21:42 +07:34
15. 0 Nina Boryshnikova x111 00:22:05 +07:57
16. 0 Tilde Carlinger 00:22:14 +08:06
16. 0 Jiri Valenta x44 00:22:14 +08:06
18. 0 Seppo Tossavainen x23 00:22:16 +08:08
19. 0 Björn Sandström x35 00:22:17 +08:09
20. 0 Veera Eskelinen x26 00:23:37 +09:29
21. 0 Erika Carlinger x53 00:24:10 +10:02
22. 24137 Kirre Palmi SOK 00:24:39 +10:31
23. 0 Andre Schoeefer x67 00:24:59 +10:51
24. 0 Ilkka Mannonen x66 00:26:42 +12:34
25. 0 Maria Taanila x18 00:26:47 +12:39
26. 0 Jan Vedström x77 00:26:52 +12:44
27. 0 Pirjo Luchsinger x25 00:27:51 +13:43
28. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:29:21 +15:13
29. 24004 Tiina Rillo Helme vald 00:29:55 +15:47
30. 0 Yulia Gussak x73 00:32:08 +18:00
31. 0 Esbjörn Nyström x32 00:34:21 +20:13
32. 0 Tatiana Bolotova x50 00:34:51 +20:43
33. 0 Natalia Bolotova x49 00:34:58 +20:50
34. 0 Kristiina Eskelinen x57 00:38:44 +24:36
35. 5567 Kai Voolaine 00:40:22 +26:14
36. 24966 Anu Salujärv 00:42:19 +28:11
0 Kaspar Annus x143 DQ
0 Anne Althaus x126 DQ
0 Renata Bünter DQ
0 Jan Dalheimer x75 DQ
OPEN 4 Rada (4): 20 KP 2.200km km ^
1. 0 Jane Halliday x110 00:15:43
2. 0 Kristin Lundanes x91 00:17:47 +02:04
3. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm Miina Härm 00:18:00 +02:17
4. 0 Tatiana Ezmachenkova x124 00:18:32 +02:49
5. 0 Stepanov Gleb x72 00:20:57 +05:14
6. 0 Claes-Göran Gren x24 00:25:30 +09:47
7. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:26:56 +11:13
8. 0 Freja Gustafson x41 00:29:29 +13:46
9. 24305 Roberta Aibast 00:46:54 +31:11
10. 0 Natalya Ivanovskaya x129 00:54:35 +38:52
0 Veronika Keller x37 DQ
0 Xiao Jun Huang x116 DQ
0 Leena Torim x135 DQ
OPEN 5 Rada (5): 15 KP 1.500km km ^
1. 0 Terhi Ronkainen x5 00:16:00
2. 0 Josiane Prado x52 00:16:05 +00:05
3. 0 Lilja Lakanen x81 00:18:07 +02:07
4. 0 Hanni Koski x112 00:29:11 +13:11
5. 0 Li Yin Hong x96 00:29:53 +13:53
6. 0 Mikhail Tonis x106 00:33:14 +17:14
7. 0 Olga Neizberg 00:40:47 +24:47
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.07.2017 15:22:14 WMOC